Albania

 

Albania Superliga

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Tirana 5 3 1 1 9 3 +6 10
2 Kukësi 5 3 1 1 8 4 +4 10
3 Skënderbeu Korçë 5 3 0 2 5 7 -2 9
4 Bylis 5 2 2 1 6 3 +3 8
5 Teuta Durrës 5 2 2 1 4 2 +2 8
6 Partizani Tirana 5 2 1 2 3 3 +0 7
7 Vllaznia Shkodër 5 1 3 1 1 2 -1 6
8 Laçi 5 1 2 2 6 7 -1 5
9 Luftëtari Gjir… 5 1 1 3 3 8 -5 4
10 Flamurtari 5 0 1 4 4 10 -6 1
 

Fixtures

September 28, 2019
Teuta Durrës 15:00 Kukësi
Bylis 15:00 Flamurtari
Luftëtari Gjir… 15:00 Laçi
Vllaznia Shkodër 15:00 Skënderbeu Korçë
September 29, 2019
Tirana 15:00 Partizani Tirana
October 5, 2019
Laçi 01:00 Bylis
Partizani Tirana 01:00 Teuta Durrës
Flamurtari 01:00 Tirana
Skënderbeu Korçë 01:00 Luftëtari Gjir…
Kukësi 01:00 Vllaznia Shkodër
October 19, 2019
Luftëtari Gjir… 01:00 Bylis
Skënderbeu Korçë 01:00 Kukësi
Vllaznia Shkodër 01:00 Partizani Tirana
Tirana 01:00 Laçi
Teuta Durrës 01:00 Flamurtari
October 23, 2019
Bylis 01:00 Tirana
Flamurtari 01:00 Vllaznia Shkodër
Laçi 01:00 Teuta Durrës
Kukësi 01:00 Luftëtari Gjir…
Partizani Tirana 01:00 Skënderbeu Korçë
   

 

Albania 1st Division

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Besëlidhja Lezhë 2 1 1 0 3 0 +3 4
2 Erzeni Shijak 2 1 1 0 3 0 +3 4
3 Shkumbini Peqin 2 1 1 0 2 0 +2 4
4 Tërbuni Pukë 2 1 1 0 2 0 +2 4
5 Kastrioti Krujë 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
6 Egnatia Rrogozhinë 2 1 0 1 3 3 +0 3
7 Korabi Peshkopi 2 1 0 1 3 3 +0 3
8 Dinamo Tirana 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1
9 Burreli 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0
10 Veleçiku Koplik 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0
 

Fixtures

September 28, 2019
Besëlidhja Lezhë 15:00 Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Elbasani 15:00 Devolli
Lushnja 15:00 Besa Kavajë
Turbina Cërrik 15:00 Apolonia Fier
Iliria Fushë-Krujë 15:00 Shënkolli
Burreli 15:00 Dinamo Tirana
Veleçiku Koplik 15:00 Kastrioti Krujë
Tërbuni Pukë 15:00 Korabi Peshkopi
Shkumbini Peqin 15:00 Erzeni Shijak
Oriku 15:00 Pogradeci
October 5, 2019
Oriku 13:00 Elbasani
Apolonia Fier 13:00 Iliria Fushë-Krujë
Besa Kavajë 13:00 Turbina Cërrik
Pogradeci 13:00 Shënkolli
Devolli 13:00 Lushnja
Erzeni Shijak 13:00 Burreli
Korabi Peshkopi 13:00 Shkumbini Peqin
Besëlidhja Lezhë 13:00 Veleçiku Koplik
Egnatia Rrogozhinë 13:00 Dinamo Tirana
Kastrioti Krujë 13:00 Tërbuni Pukë
   

 

Albania 2nd Division

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Ada Velipojë 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Internacional … 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Kamza 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Klosi 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Kukësi II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Luzi 2008 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Mirdita 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Partizani Tira… 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Sopoti Librazhd 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Spartaku Tiranë 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Tirana II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Vllaznia Shkod… 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Vora 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
 


Fixtures

   

Author:

Leave a Reply