Andorra

 

Andorra  1A Division

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Sant Julià 2 1 1 0 5 2 +3 4
2 Inter Club d'E… 2 1 1 0 2 0 +2 4
3 FC Santa Coloma 2 1 1 0 4 2 +2 4
4 Ordino 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
5 Atlètic Club d… 2 1 0 1 2 2 +0 3
6 UE Santa Coloma 2 0 1 1 3 4 -1 1
7 Carroi 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
8 Engordany 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5 0
 

Fixtures

September 29, 2019
Inter Club d'E… 11:00 Ordino
Engordany 13:00 UE Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma 15:00 Carroi
Sant Julià 17:00 Atlètic Club d…
October 6, 2019
Atlètic Club d… 11:00 Inter Club d'E…
Carroi 13:00 Engordany
UE Santa Coloma 15:00 Sant Julià
Ordino 17:00 FC Santa Coloma
October 20, 2019
Sant Julià 11:00 Carroi
Engordany 13:00 Ordino
Inter Club d'E… 15:00 FC Santa Coloma
Atlètic Club d… 17:00 UE Santa Coloma
October 27, 2019
FC Santa Coloma 01:00 Engordany
Ordino 01:00 Sant Julià
Inter Club d'E… 01:00 UE Santa Coloma
Carroi 01:00 Atlètic Club d…
November 3, 2019
Engordany 02:00 Inter Club d'E…
Sant Julià 02:00 FC Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma 02:00 Carroi
Atlètic Club d… 02:00 Ordino

Andorra 2A Division

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Atlètic Amèrica 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Carroi II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Encamp 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Extremenya 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Inter Club d'E… 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 La Massana 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Lusitanos 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Penya Encarnada 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Ranger's 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 UE Santa Coloma II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
 

Fixtures

September 21, 2019
Penya Encarnada 19:30 Lusitanos
September 22, 2019
Atlètic Amèrica 11:00 Extremenya
Inter Club d'E… 14:00 UE Santa Coloma II
Encamp 19:00 Ranger's
La Massana 19:00 Carroi II
September 28, 2019
Carroi II 19:30 Inter Club d'E…
September 29, 2019
Lusitanos 11:00 La Massana
UE Santa Coloma II 14:00 Encamp
Ranger's 17:00 Atlètic Amèrica
Extremenya 19:00 Penya Encarnada
October 5, 2019
La Massana 19:30 Extremenya
October 6, 2019
Penya Encarnada 11:00 Ranger's
Carroi II 14:00 Lusitanos
Inter Club d'E… 17:00 Encamp
Atlètic Amèrica 19:00 UE Santa Coloma II
October 13, 2019
UE Santa Coloma II 01:00 Penya Encarnada
Encamp 01:00 Atlètic Amèrica
Extremenya 01:00 Carroi II
Ranger's 01:00 La Massana
Lusitanos 01:00 Inter Club d'E…

Author:

Leave a Reply