Argentina

 

Argentina Primera Division

# Team MP W D L F A G P
 

Fixtures

Argentina Primera B Nacional

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Atlanta 20 11 5 4 33 20 +13 38
2 Estudiantes Rí… 21 10 7 4 29 19 +10 37
3 Estudiantes Ca… 21 11 3 7 31 25 +6 36
4 Temperley 21 8 8 5 22 19 +3 32
5 Deportivo Morón 21 9 5 7 19 18 +1 32
6 Ferro Carril Oeste 21 9 4 8 20 20 +0 31
7 Platense 21 9 3 9 22 25 -3 30
8 Agropecuario 21 8 5 8 23 19 +4 29
9 San Martín Sa… 21 7 7 7 19 22 -3 28
10 Belgrano 21 5 12 4 26 25 +1 27
11 Alvarado 21 7 5 9 27 28 -1 26
12 Guillermo Brown 21 6 7 8 18 21 -3 25
13 Independiente … 20 6 6 8 26 28 -2 23
14 Barracas Central 21 5 6 10 19 26 -7 21
15 Mitre Santiag… 21 3 8 10 11 19 -8 17
16 Nueva Chicago 21 2 11 8 16 27 -11 16
 

Fixtures

February 10, 2020
Independiente … 01:00 Atlanta
March 7, 2020
Deportivo Sant… 22:00 Tigre
March 17, 2020
Gimnasia Mendoza 22:45 Sarmiento
March 21, 2020
Deportivo Sant… 22:00 Quilmes
Gimnasia Jujuy 22:00 Atlético Rafaela
All Boys 22:00 Gimnasia Mendoza
Temperley 22:00 San Martín Sa…
Instituto 22:00 Defensores de …
San Martín Tucumán 22:00 Tigre
Sarmiento 22:00 Deportivo Riestra
Villa Dálmine 22:00 Chacarita Juniors
Almagro 22:00 Brown de Adrogué
Barracas Central 22:00 Mitre Santiag…
Deportivo Morón 22:00 Agropecuario
Ferro Carril Oeste 22:00 Guillermo Brown
Independiente … 22:00 Belgrano
Platense 22:00 Estudiantes Ca…
Estudiantes Rí… 22:00 Nueva Chicago
Atlanta 22:00 Alvarado

Argentina Prim B Metro

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Almirante Brown 17 9 6 2 16 7 +9 33
2 Villa San Carlos 17 8 6 3 17 9 +8 30
3 Comunicaciones 17 8 5 4 22 14 +8 29
4 Talleres Remedios 17 8 5 4 20 16 +4 29
5 JJ Urquiza 17 8 4 5 21 17 +4 28
6 San Telmo 17 8 2 7 20 17 +3 26
7 Tristán Suárez 17 7 5 5 20 17 +3 26
8 Los Andes 17 7 4 6 19 16 +3 25
9 Defensores Unidos 17 6 7 4 17 15 +2 25
10 Deportivo Armenio 17 6 5 6 22 22 +0 23
11 Flandria 17 5 7 5 24 19 +5 22
12 Acassuso 17 4 9 4 20 18 +2 21
13 UAI Urquiza 17 5 6 6 21 22 -1 21
14 Argentino Quilmes 17 5 4 8 14 25 -11 19
15 San Miguel 17 3 7 7 11 18 -7 16
16 Fénix 17 4 4 9 11 19 -8 16
17 Colegiales 17 1 7 9 15 27 -12 10
18 Sacachispas 17 1 7 9 11 23 -12 10
 


Fixtures

March 21, 2020
Tristán Suárez 02:00 Flandria
Deportivo Armenio 02:00 San Telmo
Argentino Quilmes 02:00 Colegiales
Almirante Brown 02:00 JJ Urquiza
Sacachispas 02:00 Los Andes
Talleres Remedios 02:00 Villa San Carlos
UAI Urquiza 02:00 Comunicaciones
Defensores Unidos 02:00 Acassuso
Fénix 02:00 San Miguel
March 25, 2020
Acassuso 20:30 Argentino Quilmes
March 28, 2020
Villa San Carlos 02:00 UAI Urquiza
Acassuso 02:00 Talleres Remedios
Argentino Quilmes 02:00 Defensores Unidos
Comunicaciones 02:00 Fénix
Flandria 02:00 Deportivo Armenio
Colegiales 02:00 San Telmo
San Miguel 02:00 Almirante Brown
Los Andes 02:00 Tristán Suárez
JJ Urquiza 02:00 Sacachispas

Argentina Argentino A

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Club Atlético … 22 10 8 4 29 18 +11 38
2 Sarmiento Resi… 21 9 9 3 22 14 +8 36
3 Chaco For Ever 21 10 5 6 26 19 +7 35
4 Sportivo Las P… 21 8 9 4 25 14 +11 33
5 Central Norte 22 8 8 6 30 22 +8 32
6 Def. de Pronun… 22 8 7 7 22 25 -3 31
7 Douglas Haig 22 8 7 7 24 28 -4 31
8 Defensores Bel… 22 7 8 7 20 18 +2 29
9 Crucero del Norte 21 7 8 6 20 20 +0 29
10 Unión Sunchales 21 6 10 5 25 21 +4 28
11 Boca Unidos 21 7 5 9 27 34 -7 26
12 Juventud Unida G. 21 5 7 9 17 23 -6 22
13 San Martín Formosa 21 6 3 12 20 31 -11 21
14 Sportivo Belgrano 22 4 8 10 21 29 -8 20
15 Gimnasia Conce… 22 4 6 12 16 28 -12 18
 

Fixtures

March 21, 2020
San Martín Formosa 02:00 Def. de Pronun…
March 22, 2020
Villa Mitre 02:00 Circulo Deportivo
Ferro Carril O… 02:00 Sol de Mayo
Deportivo Madryn 02:00 Olimpo
Estudiantes d… 02:00 Huracán Las Heras
Sportivo Peñarol 02:00 Sansinena
Deportivo Maipú 02:00 Juventud Unid…
Cipolletti 02:00 Sportivo Desam…
Central Norte 02:00 Chaco For Ever
Defensores Bel… 02:00 Crucero del Norte
Juventud Unida G. 02:00 Boca Unidos
Sarmiento Resi… 02:00 Douglas Haig
Sportivo Las P… 02:00 Club Atlético …
Gimnasia Conce… 02:00 Unión Sunchales

Argentina Prim C Metro

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Cañuelas 18 12 3 3 25 15 +10 39
2 Deportivo Lafe… 18 11 4 3 23 13 +10 37
3 Dock Sud 18 9 6 3 26 13 +13 33
4 Real Pilar 18 8 6 4 25 16 +9 30
5 Argentino Merlo 18 8 5 5 29 17 +12 29
6 General Lamadrid 18 8 5 5 20 15 +5 29
7 Berazategui 18 7 7 4 28 20 +8 28
8 Sportivo Italiano 18 7 4 7 17 20 -3 25
9 Central Córdoba 18 5 9 4 23 20 +3 24
10 Deportivo Merlo 18 6 6 6 14 19 -5 24
11 Deportivo Español 18 5 8 5 17 24 -7 23
12 Midland 18 5 7 6 21 19 +2 22
13 San Martín Burzaco 18 5 6 7 16 18 -2 21
14 Leandro Nicéfo… 18 5 5 8 20 22 -2 20
15 Victoriano Arenas 18 5 5 8 15 24 -9 20
16 Luján 18 4 5 9 19 23 -4 17
17 Ituzaingó 18 4 5 9 12 19 -7 17
18 Excursionistas 18 4 3 11 16 28 -12 15
19 El Porvenir 18 1 5 12 8 29 -21 8
 

Fixtures

March 21, 2020
Berazategui 02:00 Deportivo Merlo
Central Córdoba 02:00 Deportivo Lafe…
Sportivo Italiano 02:00 Deportivo Español
Dock Sud 02:00 San Martín Burzaco
Midland 02:00 Luján
Argentino Merlo 02:00 Ituzaingó
General Lamadrid 02:00 Real Pilar
Leandro Nicéfo… 02:00 Victoriano Arenas
El Porvenir 02:00 Excursionistas
March 28, 2020
Ituzaingó 02:00 Leandro Nicéfo…
Deportivo Español 02:00 Argentino Merlo
Cañuelas 02:00 Sportivo Italiano
Victoriano Arenas 02:00 El Porvenir
Luján 02:00 Berazategui
Deportivo Merlo 02:00 Central Córdoba
Excursionistas 02:00 General Lamadrid
San Martín Burzaco 02:00 Midland
Real Pilar 02:00 Dock Sud

Argentina Argentino B

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Sportivo Fernández 6 4 1 1 13 7 +6 13
2 Unión Santiago 6 3 1 2 15 7 +8 10
3 Independiente … 6 2 2 2 9 10 -1 8
4 La Costanera 6 0 2 4 6 19 -13 2
 

Fixtures

March 14, 2020
Atlético El Carmen 22:00 Monterrico Sa…
March 15, 2020
San Lorenzo Pomán 02:00 San Martín Vil…
Jorge Newbery CR 02:00 Huracán Comodoro
San Lorenzo Alem 02:00 Andino
Defensores de … 02:00 CAI Rivadavia
Atlético Conce… 02:00 Sportivo Guzmán
AH Zapla 22:00 Talleres de Perico

Argentina Prim D Metro

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Liniers 13 9 1 3 20 12 +8 28
2 Sportivo Barracas 13 8 3 2 20 9 +11 27
3 Claypole 13 8 3 2 18 8 +10 27
4 Atlas 13 6 2 5 14 13 +1 20
5 Juventud Unida 13 6 2 5 16 16 +0 20
6 Centro Español 13 5 3 5 15 16 -1 18
7 Yupanqui 13 4 5 4 12 10 +2 17
8 Defensores de … 13 4 4 5 19 18 +1 16
9 Lugano 13 3 7 3 8 10 -2 16
10 Deportivo Para… 13 4 3 6 15 17 -2 15
11 Puerto Nuevo 13 3 4 6 10 17 -7 13
12 Central Ballester 13 3 3 7 11 17 -6 12
13 Argentino Rosario 13 3 2 8 7 14 -7 11
14 Deportivo Muñiz 13 2 4 7 9 17 -8 10
 

Fixtures

March 11, 2020
Puerto Nuevo 22:00 Claypole
March 17, 2020
Claypole 21:00 Deportivo Para…
Deportivo Muñiz 21:00 Centro Español
March 21, 2020
Juventud Unida 02:00 Claypole
Centro Español 02:00 Defensores de …
Deportivo Para… 02:00 Sportivo Barracas
Puerto Nuevo 02:00 Liniers
Argentino Rosario 02:00 Deportivo Muñiz
Atlas 02:00 Lugano
Yupanqui 02:00 Central Ballester
March 28, 2020
Lugano 02:00 Yupanqui
Argentino Rosario 02:00 Atlas
Central Ballester 02:00 Puerto Nuevo
Liniers 02:00 Deportivo Para…
Deportivo Muñiz 02:00 Defensores de …
Claypole 02:00 Centro Español
Sportivo Barracas 02:00 Juventud Unida

Leave a Reply

you're currently offline