Armenia

 

Armenia  Premier

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Lori 15 8 4 3 25 16 +9 28
2 Ararat-Armenia 15 8 3 4 26 15 +11 27
3 Alashkert 15 8 3 4 28 17 +11 27
4 Ararat 15 8 3 4 24 15 +9 27
5 Shirak 15 7 4 4 21 15 +6 25
6 Noah 15 7 3 5 20 14 +6 24
7 Pyunik 15 6 2 7 31 29 +2 20
8 Urartu 15 4 5 6 17 23 -6 17
9 Gandzasar 15 3 5 7 15 21 -6 14
10 Yerevan 15 0 0 15 11 53 -42 0
 

Fixtures

February 28, 2020
Yerevan 11:00 Alashkert
February 29, 2020
Shirak 11:00 Noah
Pyunik 11:45 Gandzasar
March 2, 2020
Ararat 11:45 Ararat-Armenia
Urartu 14:00 Lori
March 6, 2020
Gandzasar 12:15 Alashkert
March 7, 2020
Noah 11:15 Pyunik
Ararat-Armenia 12:00 Shirak
Urartu 14:30 Yerevan
March 8, 2020
Ararat 11:45 Lori
March 13, 2020
Shirak 09:00 Lori
Ararat 09:00 Urartu
Alashkert 09:00 Noah
Yerevan 09:00 Gandzasar
Pyunik 09:00 Ararat-Armenia

Armenia First League

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 West Armenia 17 15 1 1 57 22 +35 46
2 Lokomotiv 17 14 2 1 46 17 +29 44
3 Van 17 13 2 2 50 14 +36 41
4 Alashkert II 17 10 2 5 51 26 +25 32
5 Ararat-Armenia II 17 10 1 6 42 31 +11 31
6 Sevan 17 9 4 4 29 21 +8 31
7 Urartu II 17 9 3 5 50 17 +33 30
8 BKMA 17 9 1 7 39 27 +12 28
9 Ararat II 17 7 3 7 37 33 +4 24
10 Torpedo Yerevan 17 7 0 10 28 50 -22 21
11 Aragats 17 5 5 7 39 40 -1 20
12 Lernayin Artsakh 17 5 3 9 32 29 +3 18
13 Pyunik II 16 4 2 10 29 35 -6 14
14 Shirak II 17 3 4 10 19 37 -18 13
15 Dilijan 16 2 1 13 18 74 -56 7
16 Ani Yerevan 17 1 2 14 9 62 -53 5
17 Masis 16 1 2 13 21 61 -40 5
18 Makaravank 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
 

Fixtures

August 6, 2019
Masis 13:00 Dilijan
August 16, 2019
Ararat-Armenia II 13:00 Makaravank
August 20, 2019
Makaravank 13:00 Lokomotiv
August 27, 2019
Ararat II 13:00 Makaravank
August 31, 2019
Makaravank 13:00 Aragats
September 16, 2019
BKMA 12:30 Makaravank
September 24, 2019
Makaravank 12:30 Van
September 30, 2019
Torpedo Yerevan 12:00 Makaravank
October 4, 2019
Dilijan 12:00 Makaravank
October 16, 2019
Makaravank 11:30 Alashkert II
October 22, 2019
West Armenia 11:30 Makaravank
October 30, 2019
Makaravank 13:00 Ani Yerevan
November 5, 2019
Masis 13:00 Makaravank
November 22, 2019
Makaravank 13:00 Urartu II
November 29, 2019
Sevan 13:00 Makaravank
December 3, 2019
Makaravank 12:00 Shirak II
December 4, 2019
Makaravank 10:00 Lernayin Artsakh
Pyunik II 10:00 Makaravank
December 8, 2019
Makaravank 12:00 Pyunik II

 

Leave a Reply

you're currently offline