Armenia

 

Armenia  Premier

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Ararat-Armenia 13 8 2 3 26 13 +13 26
2 Ararat 13 8 2 3 23 12 +11 26
3 Shirak 13 7 4 2 20 11 +9 25
4 Alashkert 13 7 2 4 24 15 +9 23
5 Lori 13 6 4 3 15 16 -1 22
6 Noah 13 6 2 5 18 14 +4 20
7 Pyunik 13 5 1 7 22 26 -4 16
8 Urartu 13 4 3 6 17 23 -6 15
9 Gandzasar 13 2 4 7 13 20 -7 10
10 Yerevan 13 0 0 13 9 37 -28 0
 

Fixtures

November 22, 2019
Ararat 15:00 Gandzasar
November 23, 2019
Lori 11:00 Ararat-Armenia
Shirak 11:00 Alashkert
Urartu 15:00 Noah
November 25, 2019
Yerevan 11:00 Pyunik
December 1, 2019
Alashkert 11:00 Pyunik
Lori 11:30 Yerevan
Ararat-Armenia 12:00 Urartu
December 2, 2019
Noah 11:00 Ararat
Gandzasar 11:45 Shirak
February 28, 2020
Ararat 01:00 Ararat-Armenia
Urartu 01:00 Lori
Shirak 01:00 Noah
Pyunik 01:00 Gandzasar
Yerevan 01:00 Alashkert
March 6, 2020
Ararat-Armenia 01:00 Shirak
Gandzasar 01:00 Alashkert
Noah 01:00 Pyunik
Ararat 01:00 Lori
Urartu 01:00 Yerevan

Armenia First League

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 West Armenia 13 11 1 1 45 17 +28 34
2 Van 13 10 1 2 37 11 +26 31
3 Lokomotiv 13 10 1 2 32 15 +17 31
4 Ararat-Armenia II 13 9 1 3 32 20 +12 28
5 Sevan 14 8 4 2 24 15 +9 28
6 Urartu II 14 7 3 4 33 10 +23 24
7 Alashkert II 13 7 2 4 40 21 +19 23
8 Ararat II 13 6 2 5 27 21 +6 20
9 BKMA 13 6 1 6 30 23 +7 19
10 Torpedo Yerevan 13 6 0 7 21 36 -15 18
11 Aragats 13 5 3 5 35 28 +7 18
12 Pyunik II 13 4 2 7 25 26 -1 14
13 Lernayin Artsakh 13 3 2 8 21 23 -2 11
14 Shirak II 14 2 4 8 17 29 -12 10
15 Masis 12 1 1 10 19 51 -32 4
16 Dilijan 12 1 0 11 10 63 -53 3
17 Ani Yerevan 13 0 2 11 4 43 -39 2
18 Makaravank 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
 

Fixtures

August 6, 2019
Masis 13:00 Dilijan
August 16, 2019
Ararat-Armenia II 13:00 Makaravank
August 20, 2019
Makaravank 13:00 Lokomotiv
August 27, 2019
Ararat II 13:00 Makaravank
August 31, 2019
Makaravank 13:00 Aragats
September 16, 2019
BKMA 12:30 Makaravank
September 24, 2019
Makaravank 12:30 Van
September 30, 2019
Torpedo Yerevan 12:00 Makaravank
October 4, 2019
Dilijan 12:00 Makaravank
October 16, 2019
Makaravank 11:30 Alashkert II
October 22, 2019
West Armenia 11:30 Makaravank
October 30, 2019
Makaravank 13:00 Ani Yerevan
November 5, 2019
Masis 13:00 Makaravank
November 21, 2019
West Armenia 12:00 Ani Yerevan

 

Leave a Reply

you're currently offline