Australia

 

Australia A. League

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Adelaide United 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Brisbane Roar 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Central Coast Mariners 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Melbourne City 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Melbourne Victory 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Newcastle United Jets 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Perth Glory 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Sydney 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Wellington Phoenix 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Western Sydney Wanderers 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Western United 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Fixtures

October 11, 2019
Adelaide United 09:30 Sydney
October 12, 2019
Western Sydney Wanderers 07:15 Central Coast Mariners
Melbourne Victory 09:30 Melbourne City
October 13, 2019
Wellington Phoenix 06:00 Western United
Perth Glory 08:00 Brisbane Roar
October 18, 2019
Melbourne Victory 09:30 Western Sydney Wanderers
October 19, 2019
Western United 07:15 Perth Glory
Central Coast Mariners 09:30 Newcastle United Jets
October 20, 2019
Melbourne City 06:00 Adelaide United
Sydney 08:00 Wellington Phoenix
October 25, 2019
Brisbane Roar 09:30 Melbourne Victory
October 26, 2019
Newcastle United Jets 07:15 Adelaide United
Western Sydney Wanderers 09:30 Sydney
October 27, 2019
Wellington Phoenix 07:00 Perth Glory
Western United 09:00 Melbourne City
November 1, 2019
Sydney 10:30 Newcastle United Jets
November 2, 2019
Western Sydney Wanderers 08:15 Brisbane Roar
Melbourne Victory 10:30 Western United
November 3, 2019
Melbourne City 07:00 Wellington Phoenix
Perth Glory 09:00 Central Coast Mariners

Australia Capital Teritary

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Canberra Olympic 16 12 1 3 48 19 +29 37
2 Cooma Tigers 16 10 2 4 33 22 +11 32
3 Gungahlin United 16 11 1 4 51 24 +27 28
4 Canberra 16 8 2 6 39 27 +12 26
5 Belconnen United 16 7 2 7 32 29 +3 23
6 Tuggeranong United 16 7 0 9 22 28 -6 21
7 Monaro Panthers 16 6 2 8 31 33 -2 20
8 Woden Weston 16 3 3 10 17 40 -23 12
9 Riverina Rhinos 16 1 1 14 12 63 -51 4

Fixtures

Australia New South Wales

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Wollongong Wolves 22 16 3 3 52 17 +35 51
2 APIA Leichhard… 22 12 6 4 42 28 +14 42
3 Blacktown City 22 11 5 6 31 24 +7 38
4 Sydney United 22 9 6 7 31 32 -1 33
5 Marconi Stallions 22 10 2 10 42 30 +12 32
6 Sydney Olympic 22 9 5 8 35 33 +2 32
7 Mt Druitt Town 22 8 6 8 43 46 -3 30
8 Sutherland Sharks 22 7 7 8 36 33 +3 28
9 Manly United 22 7 5 10 25 34 -9 26
10 Rockdale City Suns 22 8 2 12 28 44 -16 26
11 Sydney II 22 6 3 13 33 52 -19 21
12 Hakoah Sydney City 22 3 2 17 12 37 -25 11

Fixtures

Australian Northern

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Casuarina 20 13 2 5 55 30 +25 41
2 Mindil Aces 20 9 5 6 41 40 +1 32
3 Uni Azzurri 20 9 3 8 36 41 -5 30
4 Darwin Olympic 20 10 4 6 55 38 +17 24
5 Hellenic Athletic 20 7 2 11 48 46 +2 23
6 Port Darwin 20 3 2 15 25 65 -40 11

Fixtures

September 21, 2019
Mindil Aces 11:30 Darwin Olympic
September 28, 2019
Casuarina 11:30 Mindil Aces

Australian Brisbanbe

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Albany Creek 22 16 4 2 63 20 +43 52
2 Toowong 22 15 4 3 68 38 +30 49
3 Taringa Rovers 22 14 4 4 54 24 +30 46
4 Bayside United 22 14 3 5 58 37 +21 45
5 Grange Thistle 22 13 5 4 55 33 +22 44
6 The Gap 22 9 5 8 54 52 +2 32
7 Caboolture 22 10 1 11 49 46 +3 31
8 Acacia Ridge 22 6 2 14 27 43 -16 20
9 Brisbane Knights 22 6 1 15 43 66 -23 19
10 Centenary Stormers 22 4 4 14 36 65 -29 16
11 Univ. Queensland 22 4 3 15 25 45 -20 15
12 North Pine 22 3 0 19 21 84 -63 9

Fixtures

September 21, 2019
Toowong 07:00 Albany Creek

Austrtalia Northern NSW

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Maitland 20 13 4 3 44 27 +17 43
2 Lambton Jaffas 20 11 5 4 39 18 +21 38
3 Edgeworth Eagles 20 12 2 6 44 24 +20 38
4 Broadmeadow Magic 20 11 5 4 46 29 +17 38
5 Weston Bears 20 11 4 5 44 33 +11 37
6 Charlestown Ci… 20 11 3 6 35 24 +11 36
7 Hamilton Olympic 20 7 4 9 33 32 +1 25
8 Newcastle Jets II 20 6 3 11 29 41 -12 21
9 Lake Macquarie 20 3 3 14 23 54 -31 12
10 Valentine 20 3 3 14 28 60 -32 12
11 Adamstown Rosebuds 20 3 2 15 20 43 -23 11

Fixtures

Australia NSL

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Perth Glory 24 18 3 3 56 22 +34 57
2 Parramatta 24 16 3 5 58 30 +28 51
3 Adelaide United 24 11 7 6 28 25 +3 40
4 Marconi Stallions 24 10 8 6 29 25 +4 38
5 South Melbourne 24 11 4 9 39 21 +18 37
6 Brisbane Strikers 24 9 5 10 28 33 -5 32
7 Northern Spirit 24 9 3 12 31 33 -2 30
8 Sydney Olympic 24 7 8 9 26 31 -5 29
9 Wollongong Wolves 24 8 5 11 34 41 -7 29
10 Sydney United 24 7 8 9 18 25 -7 29
11 Newcastle Utd 24 6 6 12 18 33 -15 24
12 Melbourne Knights 24 6 5 13 21 41 -20 23
13 Kingz 24 4 3 17 25 51 -26 15

Fixtures

Australia Queensland

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Lions 28 24 2 2 89 20 +69 74
2 Gold Coast Knights 28 22 4 2 77 22 +55 70
3 Peninsula Power 28 23 0 5 84 37 +47 69
4 Olympic 28 18 3 7 85 43 +42 57
5 Brisbane Strikers 28 14 4 10 79 50 +29 46
6 Brisbane City 28 14 3 11 67 50 +17 45
7 Gold Coast United 28 11 4 13 45 51 -6 37
8 Brisbane Roar II 28 11 3 14 62 58 +4 36
9 Eastern Suburbs 28 11 3 14 67 66 +1 36
10 Moreton Bay United 28 10 4 14 47 51 -4 34
11 Redlands United 28 10 2 16 44 75 -31 32
12 Magpies Crusaders 28 7 5 16 43 104 -61 26
13 Western Pride 28 8 1 19 37 70 -33 25
14 SWQ Thunder 28 5 3 20 50 104 -54 18
15 Sunshine Coast 28 1 1 26 22 97 -75 4

Fixtures

Australia South Australian

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Campbelltown City 22 13 4 5 51 32 +19 43
2 Adelaide Comets 22 11 5 6 43 26 +17 38
3 Adelaide Raiders 22 11 3 8 44 35 +9 36
4 Adelaide Olympic 22 9 8 5 39 32 +7 35
5 Adelaide Blue … 22 10 5 7 33 33 +0 35
6 MetroStars 22 10 4 8 46 31 +15 34
7 Croydon Kings 22 8 9 5 33 25 +8 33
8 Adelaide United II 22 8 6 8 38 33 +5 30
9 Para Hills Knights 22 7 7 8 31 34 -3 28
10 Adelaide City 22 5 9 8 29 42 -13 18
11 West Adelaide 22 3 7 12 25 48 -23 16
12 South Adelaid… 22 1 5 16 24 65 -41 8

Fixtures

Australia T-League (Victory)

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 South Hobart 21 18 2 1 79 25 +54 56
2 Devonport City 21 13 2 6 68 38 +30 41
3 Hobart Zebras 21 11 6 4 68 41 +27 39
4 Olympia Warriors 21 10 4 7 51 35 +16 34
5 Northern Rangers 21 7 6 8 56 39 +17 27
6 Kingborough Lions 21 6 5 10 38 54 -16 23
7 Glenorchy Knights 21 4 4 13 30 56 -26 16
8 Launceston City 21 0 1 20 13 115 -102 1

Fixtures

Australia Tasmania

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Devonport City 24 20 2 2 91 23 +68 62
2 Olympia Warriors 24 18 2 4 80 31 +49 56
3 South Hobart 24 14 5 5 80 30 +50 47
4 Hobart Zebras 24 12 6 6 74 36 +38 42
5 Glenorchy Knights 24 10 2 12 58 45 +13 32
6 Kingborough Lions 24 9 3 12 43 50 -7 30
7 Launceston City 24 7 4 13 38 51 -13 25
8 Riverside 24 4 2 18 26 72 -46 14
9 Clarence United 24 1 0 23 8 160 -152 3

Fixtures

Australia Victoria

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Heidelberg United 26 17 4 5 53 28 +25 55
2 Avondale 26 16 5 5 63 29 +34 53
3 Oakleigh Cannons 26 13 6 7 45 32 +13 45
4 Green Gully 26 12 8 6 55 40 +15 44
5 Bentleigh Greens 26 13 4 9 47 45 +2 43
6 Hume City 26 12 5 9 41 37 +4 41
7 Dandenong City 26 10 5 11 42 47 -5 35
8 South Melbourne 26 10 4 12 27 42 -15 34
9 Port Melbourne 26 8 7 11 41 37 +4 31
10 Melbourne Knights 26 10 4 12 35 42 -7 31
11 Altona Magic 26 9 2 15 43 51 -8 29
12 Dandenong Thunder 26 6 6 14 44 70 -26 24
13 Kingston City 26 6 5 15 35 51 -16 23
14 Pascoe Vale 26 6 3 17 33 53 -20 21

Fixtures

Australia Western Australia

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Perth 22 15 4 3 53 21 +32 49
2 Inglewood United 22 11 5 6 38 36 +2 38
3 Floreat Athena 22 11 4 7 48 37 +11 37
4 Balcatta 22 9 6 7 26 26 +0 33
5 Bayswater City 22 9 5 8 45 29 +16 32
6 Sorrento 22 9 4 9 40 41 -1 31
7 Cockburn City 22 8 4 10 38 38 +0 28
8 Perth Glory II 22 7 5 10 35 39 -4 26
9 Rockingham City 22 8 2 12 37 49 -12 26
10 Armadale 22 7 4 11 35 45 -10 25
11 ECU Joondalup 22 4 11 7 24 32 -8 23
12 Stirling Lions 22 5 4 13 16 42 -26 19

Fixtures

Australia National Youth League

# Team MP W D L F A G P

Fixtures

Author:

Leave a Reply