Home AAustria

Austria

 
54 / 100 SEO Score

Austria – Bundesliga

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Red Bull Salzburg 4 4 0 0 17 3 +14 12
2 LASK 4 3 1 0 7 1 +6 10
3 Hartberg 4 2 1 1 9 6 +3 7
4 Rapid Wien 4 2 1 1 5 5 +0 7
5 Wolfsberger AC 4 2 0 2 10 6 +4 6
6 Puntigamer Sturm Graz 4 2 0 2 4 2 +2 6
7 Swarovski Tirol 4 1 2 1 7 6 +1 5
8 Austria Wien 4 1 1 2 7 8 -1 4
9 Rheindorf Altach 4 1 1 2 7 9 -2 4
10 Mattersburg 4 1 0 3 4 15 -11 3
11 St. Pölten 4 0 2 2 3 12 -9 2
12 Trenkwalder Admira 4 0 1 3 2 9 -7 1

Fixtures

August 24, 2019
Rapid Wien 16:00 LASK
Mattersburg 16:00 St. Pölten
Wolfsberger AC 16:00 Rheindorf Altach
August 25, 2019
Hartberg 16:00 Austria Wien
Puntigamer Sturm Graz 16:00 Swarovski Tirol
Red Bull Salzburg 16:00 Trenkwalder Admira
August 31, 2019
Swarovski Tirol 16:00 Red Bull Salzburg
LASK 16:00 Wolfsberger AC
Trenkwalder Admira 16:00 Mattersburg
September 1, 2019
Rheindorf Altach 16:00 Puntigamer Sturm Graz
St. Pölten 16:00 Hartberg
Austria Wien 16:00 Rapid Wien
September 14, 2019
Mattersburg 16:00 Swarovski Tirol
Red Bull Salzburg 16:00 Hartberg
Puntigamer Sturm Graz 16:00 LASK
September 15, 2019
Rheindorf Altach 13:30 St. Pölten
Rapid Wien 13:30 Trenkwalder Admira
Wolfsberger AC 16:00 Austria Wien

Austria – 1. Liga

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Juniors OÖ 5 3 1 1 13 8 +5 10
2 Lafnitz 5 3 1 1 7 4 +3 10
3 Grazer AK 5 3 1 1 6 3 +3 10
4 Vorwärts Steyr 5 3 0 2 8 5 +3 9
5 Wacker Innsbruck 5 3 0 2 5 6 -1 9
6 Austria Klagenfurt 4 2 2 0 9 6 +3 8
7 Floridsdorfer AC 5 2 2 1 6 3 +3 8
8 SV Josko Ried 5 2 1 2 8 7 +1 7
9 Blau-Weiß Linz 4 2 1 1 6 6 +0 7
10 Austria Lustenau 5 2 1 2 11 12 -1 7
11 Amstetten 5 2 0 3 8 12 -4 6
12 Horn 5 1 2 2 10 10 +0 5
13 Liefering 5 1 2 2 9 11 -2 5
14 Dornbirn 4 1 1 2 3 4 -1 4
15 Kapfenberger SV 4 0 1 3 3 6 -3 1
16 Austria Wien II 5 0 0 5 8 17 -9 0

Fixtures

August 24, 2019
Dornbirn 17:00 Kapfenberger SV
August 25, 2019
Austria Klagenfurt 09:30 Blau-Weiß Linz
August 30, 2019
Grazer AK 18:10 Juniors OÖ
Lafnitz 18:10 Austria Klagenfurt
Liefering 18:10 Austria Wien II
Blau-Weiß Linz 18:10 Wacker Innsbruck
Amstetten 18:10 Horn
Kapfenberger SV 18:10 SV Josko Ried
August 31, 2019
Vorwärts Steyr 13:30 Dornbirn
September 1, 2019
Austria Lustenau 09:30 Floridsdorfer AC
September 13, 2019
Amstetten 17:30 Vorwärts Steyr
Austria Wien II 18:10 SV Josko Ried
Horn 18:10 Kapfenberger SV
Floridsdorfer AC 18:10 Lafnitz
Austria Klagenfurt 18:10 Austria Lustenau
September 14, 2019
Wacker Innsbruck 13:30 Grazer AK
Dornbirn 15:00 Liefering
September 15, 2019
Juniors OÖ 09:30 Blau-Weiß Linz

Austria – Landesliga

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Gmünd 5 4 1 0 11 3 +8 13
2 Bleiburg 5 3 1 1 7 4 +3 10
3 Völkermarkt 5 2 3 0 8 3 +5 9
4 KAC 5 2 2 1 9 6 +3 8
5 St. Michael Bl… 4 2 1 1 5 4 +1 7
6 St. Jakob Rosental 5 2 0 3 13 11 +2 6
7 Dellach im Gailtal 4 2 0 2 12 11 +1 6
8 Spittal 4 2 0 2 8 8 +0 6
9 Feldkirchen Kä… 5 1 3 1 9 11 -2 6
10 Lendorf 5 2 0 3 3 5 -2 6
11 Maria Saal 4 1 2 1 6 6 +0 5
12 ATUS Ferlach 4 1 2 1 8 9 -1 5
13 Köttmannsdorf 5 1 2 2 3 5 -2 5
14 Kraig 5 1 1 3 6 8 -2 4
15 Treibach 4 1 1 2 6 11 -5 4
16 SAK Klagenfurt 5 0 1 4 5 14 -9 1

Fixtures

August 7, 2019
Lustenau 17:30 Admira Dornbirn

Austria – Regionaliga

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 St. Anna 5 5 0 0 11 1 +10 15
2 Sturm Graz II 5 4 1 0 12 4 +8 13
3 Weiz 5 4 0 1 11 7 +4 12
4 Deutschlandsbe… 5 3 0 2 14 10 +4 9
5 Gleisdorf 09 5 3 0 2 8 9 -1 9
6 Hertha 5 2 1 2 10 8 +2 7
7 Kalsdorf 4 2 1 1 5 3 +2 7
8 Union Vöcklamarkt 5 2 1 2 9 12 -3 7
9 Bad Gleichenberg 5 2 0 3 9 11 -2 6
10 Wolfsberg 4 1 2 1 6 6 +0 5
11 Gurten 4 1 1 2 7 7 +0 4
12 Allerheiligen 5 1 1 3 6 9 -3 4
13 Wels 5 1 1 3 6 12 -6 4
14 Wolfsberger AC II 4 1 0 3 9 9 +0 3
15 Ried II 4 0 1 3 5 10 -5 1
16 Stadl-Paura 4 0 0 4 2 12 -10 0

Fixtures

August 24, 2019
Imst 15:00 Wörgl
SV Scholz Grödig 15:00 Austria Salzburg
Stadl-Paura 16:00 Kalsdorf
Wolfurt 16:00 Rheindorf Alta…
Schwarz-Weiß B… 16:00 Hohenems
Pinzgau Saalfelden 16:00 Kuchl
Hall 16:00 Wacker Innsbru…
Ried II 16:00 Wolfsberg
Stripfing 16:30 Ebreichsdorf
Seekirchen 17:00 Salzburger AK
Wals-Grünau 18:00 TSV St. Johann
Leobendorf 18:00 Team Wiener Linien
August 25, 2019
Rot-Weiß Rankweil 15:00 Lauterach
Röthis 15:00 Dornbirner SV
Austria Lusten… 16:00 Langenegg
Wolfsberger AC II 16:00 Gurten
August 27, 2019
Rapid Wien II 18:00 Admira II

Austria – Jugendliga

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Admira U18 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Austria Wien U18 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Burgenland U18 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Linz U18 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Rapid Wien U18 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Red Bull Akade… 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Ried U18 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 St. Pölten U18 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Sturm Graz U18 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Tirol U18 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Vorarlberg U18 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Wolfsberger AC U18 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Fixtures

August 24, 2019
Wolfsberger AC U18 11:30 Rapid Wien U18
Admira U18 12:00 St. Pölten U18
Burgenland U18 13:00 Austria Wien U18
Red Bull Akade… 14:00 Ried U18
Vorarlberg U18 15:00 Tirol U18
Linz U18 15:00 Sturm Graz U18
August 29, 2019
Austria Wien U18 14:00 Red Bull Akade…
August 31, 2019
Tirol U18 11:30 Rapid Wien U18
Vorarlberg U18 12:00 Burgenland U18
Ried U18 14:00 St. Pölten U18
Admira U18 14:00 Linz U18
September 7, 2019
Linz U18 14:00 Ried U18
Burgenland U18 14:00 Tirol U18
Red Bull Akade… 14:00 Vorarlberg U18
Rapid Wien U18 14:00 Sturm Graz U18
St. Pölten U18 14:00 Austria Wien U18
Wolfsberger AC U18 14:00 Admira U18

 

Leave a Reply

you're currently offline