Austria

 
54 / 100 SEO Score

Austria – Bundesliga

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Red Bull Salzburg 10 9 1 0 46 9 +37 28
2 LASK 10 7 2 1 18 6 +12 23
3 Wolfsberger AC 10 7 1 2 27 10 +17 22
4 Rapid Wien 10 6 2 2 22 13 +9 20
5 Puntigamer Sturm Graz 10 5 1 4 15 10 +5 16
6 Hartberg 10 3 3 4 20 23 -3 12
7 Austria Wien 10 3 2 5 14 20 -6 11
8 Mattersburg 10 3 1 6 14 25 -11 10
9 Swarovski Tirol 10 2 3 5 13 20 -7 9
10 Rheindorf Altach 10 2 1 7 16 26 -10 7
11 St. Pölten 10 1 3 6 6 29 -23 6
12 Trenkwalder Admira 10 1 2 7 8 28 -20 5

Fixtures

October 19, 2019
LASK 16:00 Mattersburg
Rheindorf Altach 16:00 Trenkwalder Admira
Puntigamer Sturm Graz 16:00 Red Bull Salzburg
October 20, 2019
Swarovski Tirol 13:30 Hartberg
St. Pölten 13:30 Austria Wien
Rapid Wien 16:00 Wolfsberger AC
October 26, 2019
St. Pölten 16:00 Puntigamer Sturm Graz
Hartberg 16:00 Mattersburg
Austria Wien 16:00 Swarovski Tirol
October 27, 2019
Rheindorf Altach 15:30 LASK
Wolfsberger AC 15:30 Trenkwalder Admira
Red Bull Salzburg 18:00 Rapid Wien
November 2, 2019
Mattersburg 18:00 Red Bull Salzburg
Puntigamer Sturm Graz 18:00 Wolfsberger AC
Rapid Wien 18:00 St. Pölten
November 3, 2019
Swarovski Tirol 15:30 Rheindorf Altach
Trenkwalder Admira 15:30 Hartberg
LASK 18:00 Austria Wien

Austria – 1. Liga

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Austria Klagenfurt 10 6 4 0 23 12 +11 22
2 SV Josko Ried 10 6 2 2 18 12 +6 20
3 Austria Lustenau 10 5 2 3 24 22 +2 17
4 Blau-Weiß Linz 10 5 1 4 20 16 +4 16
5 Dornbirn 10 4 3 3 20 12 +8 15
6 Lafnitz 10 4 3 3 14 12 +2 15
7 Horn 10 4 2 4 26 23 +3 14
8 Vorwärts Steyr 10 4 2 4 13 11 +2 14
9 Liefering 10 3 4 3 19 19 +0 13
10 Grazer AK 10 4 1 5 12 14 -2 13
11 Juniors OÖ 10 4 1 5 17 21 -4 13
12 Amstetten 10 4 1 5 16 20 -4 13
13 Wacker Innsbruck 10 4 1 5 10 14 -4 13
14 Floridsdorfer AC 10 3 3 4 10 14 -4 12
15 Austria Wien II 10 2 2 6 16 22 -6 8
16 Kapfenberger SV 10 1 2 7 10 24 -14 5

Fixtures

October 18, 2019
Blau-Weiß Linz 18:10 Floridsdorfer AC
Austria Wien II 18:10 Wacker Innsbruck
Vorwärts Steyr 18:10 Austria Lustenau
Amstetten 18:10 Lafnitz
Austria Klagenfurt 18:10 Horn
October 19, 2019
Liefering 13:30 SV Josko Ried
Dornbirn 15:00 Juniors OÖ
October 20, 2019
Kapfenberger SV 09:30 Grazer AK
October 25, 2019
Grazer AK 18:10 Liefering
Lafnitz 18:10 Vorwärts Steyr
Austria Lustenau 18:10 Kapfenberger SV
Amstetten 18:10 Blau-Weiß Linz
Wacker Innsbruck 18:10 SV Josko Ried
October 26, 2019
Juniors OÖ 13:30 Austria Wien II
Horn 16:00 Dornbirn
October 27, 2019
Floridsdorfer AC 11:30 Austria Klagenfurt

Austria – Landesliga

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Gmünd 12 8 2 2 24 11 +13 26
2 St. Jakob Rosental 12 8 0 4 27 16 +11 24
3 Treibach 12 7 1 4 26 21 +5 22
4 St. Michael Bl… 12 6 4 2 20 17 +3 22
5 ATUS Ferlach 12 6 3 3 21 16 +5 21
6 Bleiburg 12 6 2 4 16 14 +2 20
7 Maria Saal 12 5 4 3 26 18 +8 19
8 Dellach im Gailtal 12 5 3 4 33 27 +6 18
9 Spittal 12 4 4 4 24 22 +2 16
10 KAC 12 4 4 4 17 20 -3 16
11 Lendorf 12 4 3 5 16 17 -1 15
12 Völkermarkt 12 3 4 5 14 18 -4 13
13 Feldkirchen Kä… 12 2 6 4 19 27 -8 12
14 Kraig 12 3 1 8 15 28 -13 10
15 Köttmannsdorf 12 1 4 7 5 14 -9 7
16 SAK Klagenfurt 12 1 1 10 14 31 -17 4

Fixtures

October 5, 2019
Spratzern 14:30 Schrems
October 11, 2019
Bezau 18:00 Ludesch

Austria – Regionaliga

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 St. Anna 12 7 2 3 18 12 +6 23
2 Gleisdorf 09 12 7 1 4 26 17 +9 22
3 Union Vöcklamarkt 12 7 1 4 26 24 +2 22
4 Sturm Graz II 11 6 3 2 19 10 +9 21
5 Gurten 12 6 3 3 22 14 +8 21
6 Hertha 11 6 2 3 26 16 +10 20
7 Weiz 11 6 2 3 24 18 +6 20
8 Kalsdorf 12 5 4 3 13 14 -1 19
9 Bad Gleichenberg 12 6 0 6 27 24 +3 18
10 Allerheiligen 12 5 3 4 20 19 +1 18
11 Wolfsberger AC II 11 5 0 6 25 22 +3 15
12 Ried II 12 4 2 6 22 21 +1 14
13 Deutschlandsbe… 12 4 2 6 21 20 +1 14
14 Wolfsberg 12 2 4 6 17 19 -2 10
15 Wels 12 1 2 9 10 34 -24 5
16 Stadl-Paura 12 1 1 10 12 44 -32 4

Fixtures

October 17, 2019
Mauerwerk 18:30 Wiener Neustadt
October 18, 2019
Bad Gleichenberg 18:00 Kalsdorf
Neusiedl 18:00 Stripfing
Rapid Wien II 18:00 Team Wiener Linien
Salzburger AK 18:00 Seekirchen
Schwaz 18:00 Imst
Sturm Graz II 18:00 Stadl-Paura
Wels 18:00 Weiz
Union Vöcklamarkt 18:00 Gleisdorf 09
TSV St. Johann 18:00 Wals-Grünau
Mannsdorf-Groß… 18:30 Bruck/Leitha
Wörgl 18:30 Zirl
Draßburg 18:30 Ebreichsdorf
Traiskirchen 18:30 Mattersburg II

Austria – Jugendliga

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Sturm Graz U18 8 6 1 1 22 11 +11 19
2 Red Bull Akade… 6 6 0 0 29 5 +24 18
3 Rapid Wien U18 7 5 1 1 19 14 +5 16
4 Admira U18 6 5 0 1 18 8 +10 15
5 Austria Wien U18 8 4 1 3 24 21 +3 13
6 St. Pölten U18 8 4 0 4 19 25 -6 12
7 Tirol U18 8 3 0 5 15 24 -9 9
8 Wolfsberger AC U18 6 2 2 2 11 11 +0 8
9 LASK Juniors O… 8 2 1 5 19 23 -4 7
10 Vorarlberg U18 7 2 0 5 8 16 -8 6
11 Ried U18 8 2 0 6 17 28 -11 6
12 Burgenland U18 8 0 0 8 9 24 -15 0

Fixtures

October 19, 2019
Admira U18 11:00 Vorarlberg U18
October 26, 2019
LASK Juniors O… 14:00 Tirol U18
Ried U18 14:00 Austria Wien U18
Sturm Graz U18 15:00 Burgenland U18
Wolfsberger AC U18 15:00 St. Pölten U18
October 27, 2019
Rapid Wien U18 16:00 Red Bull Akade…
October 30, 2019
LASK Juniors O… 17:00 Wolfsberger AC U18
Burgenland U18 18:00 Admira U18
November 2, 2019
St. Pölten U18 16:00 Rapid Wien U18
Red Bull Akade… 16:00 Sturm Graz U18
Vorarlberg U18 16:00 Ried U18
Tirol U18 16:00 Austria Wien U18
November 9, 2019
Ried U18 16:00 Burgenland U18
Rapid Wien U18 16:00 LASK Juniors O…
Admira U18 16:00 Red Bull Akade…
Austria Wien U18 16:00 Vorarlberg U18
Wolfsberger AC U18 16:00 Tirol U18
Sturm Graz U18 17:00 St. Pölten U18
November 13, 2019
Admira U18 17:00 Rapid Wien U18
November 16, 2019
Wolfsberger AC U18 17:00 Admira U18

 

Leave a Reply

you're currently offline