Belarus Premier League

 
54 / 100 SEO Score

Belarus Premier League

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Dinamo Brest 24 19 4 1 59 16 +43 61
2 BATE 23 18 2 3 48 12 +36 56
3 Shakhtyor 23 17 3 3 47 14 +33 54
4 Dinamo Minsk 23 14 3 6 35 23 +12 45
5 Torpedo BelAZ 24 12 5 7 33 27 +6 41
6 Isloch 24 11 5 8 32 28 +4 38
7 Gorodeya 24 9 7 8 24 25 -1 34
8 Vitebsk 24 7 6 11 21 32 -11 27
9 Slavia 23 7 5 11 26 31 -5 26
10 Minsk 24 6 8 10 30 41 -11 26
11 Slutsk 24 7 5 12 22 41 -19 26
12 Neman Grodno 24 7 5 12 21 33 -12 26
13 Energetyk-BDU 24 5 7 12 38 57 -19 22
14 Dnyapro 23 5 5 13 22 31 -9 20
15 Gomel 24 4 7 13 33 42 -9 19
16 Tarpeda 23 1 3 19 4 42 -38 6

Fixtures

October 18, 2019
Minsk 01:00 Tarpeda
October 19, 2019
Slavia 12:00 Neman Grodno
BATE 14:00 Gomel
Dinamo Minsk 16:00 Vitebsk
October 20, 2019
Torpedo BelAZ 12:30 Isloch
Dnyapro 15:00 Shakhtyor
Dinamo Brest 17:00 Slutsk
October 21, 2019
Gorodeya 17:00 Energetyk-BDU
October 25, 2019
Neman Grodno 17:00 Minsk
October 26, 2019
Tarpeda 01:00 Gorodeya
Slutsk 13:00 Slavia
Gomel 15:00 Dinamo Brest
Isloch 17:00 Dnyapro
October 27, 2019
Energetyk-BDU 14:00 Dinamo Minsk
Vitebsk 16:00 Torpedo BelAZ
Shakhtyor 18:00 BATE
October 30, 2019
Tarpeda 02:00 Shakhtyor
Slavia 02:00 Dinamo Minsk
Dnyapro 02:00 BATE
November 1, 2019
Minsk 17:00 Slutsk

Belarus 1. Division

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Smolevichy-STI 23 16 5 2 49 13 +36 53
2 Belshina 22 16 5 1 57 12 +45 53
3 Lokomotiv Gomel 22 14 3 5 44 18 +26 45
4 Ruh Brest 21 11 8 2 53 21 +32 41
5 Sputnik 22 12 4 6 37 23 +14 40
6 Lida 22 10 6 6 36 23 +13 36
7 Naftan 22 9 7 6 42 35 +7 34
8 NFK Minsk 22 8 6 8 33 28 +5 30
9 Orsha 22 9 2 11 27 40 -13 29
10 Granit 23 7 6 10 30 37 -7 27
11 Khimik Svetlogorsk 23 7 4 12 20 43 -23 25
12 Slonim 23 4 7 12 16 38 -22 19
13 Volna 22 4 4 14 20 37 -17 16
14 Smorgon 22 4 3 15 24 55 -31 15
15 Baranovichi 23 0 2 21 9 74 -65 2

Fixtures

October 19, 2019
Slonim 12:00 NFK Minsk
Khimik Svetlogorsk 12:00 Ruh Brest
Baranovichi 13:00 Smorgon
Smolevichy-STI 13:00 Lida
Granit 13:00 Orsha
Sputnik 13:00 Naftan
Volna 14:00 Belshina
October 26, 2019
Orsha 01:00 Volna
Belshina 01:00 Sputnik
Lida 01:00 Granit
Smorgon 01:00 Khimik Svetlogorsk
Naftan 01:00 Lokomotiv Gomel
Ruh Brest 01:00 Slonim
NFK Minsk 01:00 Smolevichy-STI
October 30, 2019
Lokomotiv Gomel 02:00 Ruh Brest

Belarus 2. Divison

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Arsenal 23 20 1 2 99 13 +86 61
2 Oshmyany 23 19 2 2 79 19 +60 59
3 Molodechno-DYu… 24 18 1 5 74 24 +50 55
4 Underdogs 23 13 5 5 62 27 +35 44
5 DYuSSh-3 Pinsk 24 12 3 9 39 43 -4 39
6 Ivatsevichi 23 12 2 9 45 39 +6 38
7 Uzda 23 12 1 10 59 47 +12 37
8 Osipovichy 23 9 4 10 28 41 -13 31
9 SMI Autotrans 23 8 2 13 38 59 -21 26
10 Gorki 23 6 8 9 34 44 -10 26
11 Belshina II 24 8 2 14 26 43 -17 26
12 Energosbyt-BSATU 23 6 2 15 29 63 -34 20
13 Viktoriya Mary… 24 5 3 16 29 55 -26 18
14 Kletsk 23 3 6 14 30 74 -44 15
15 Neman-Agro 24 2 2 20 27 107 -80 8
16 UAS Zhitkovichi 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Fixtures

April 20, 2019
UAS Zhitkovichi 14:00 Underdogs
April 27, 2019
UAS Zhitkovichi 15:00 SMI Autotrans
May 5, 2019
Oshmyany 15:00 UAS Zhitkovichi
May 12, 2019
UAS Zhitkovichi 15:00 Kletsk
May 18, 2019
Uzda 15:00 UAS Zhitkovichi
May 25, 2019
UAS Zhitkovichi 15:00 Energosbyt-BSATU
June 1, 2019
Osipovichy 16:00 UAS Zhitkovichi
June 8, 2019
UAS Zhitkovichi 15:00 Gorki
June 15, 2019
Ivatsevichi 15:00 UAS Zhitkovichi
June 22, 2019
UAS Zhitkovichi 16:00 Arsenal
June 29, 2019
Viktoriya Mary… 16:00 UAS Zhitkovichi
July 6, 2019
UAS Zhitkovichi 16:00 Belshina II
July 13, 2019
Neman-Agro 10:00 UAS Zhitkovichi
July 20, 2019
UAS Zhitkovichi 01:00 DYuSSh-3 Pinsk
July 27, 2019
UAS Zhitkovichi 01:00 Molodechno-DYu…
August 10, 2019
Underdogs 01:00 UAS Zhitkovichi
August 17, 2019
SMI Autotrans 01:00 UAS Zhitkovichi
August 24, 2019
UAS Zhitkovichi 01:00 Oshmyany
August 31, 2019
Kletsk 01:00 UAS Zhitkovichi
September 7, 2019
UAS Zhitkovichi 01:00 Uzda

Leave a Reply

you're currently offline