Home BBelgium Pro League

Belgium Pro League

 
54 / 100 SEO Score

Belgium Pro League

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Club Brugge 4 3 1 0 11 1 +10 10
2 Mechelen 4 3 1 0 8 2 +6 10
3 Standard Liège 4 3 0 1 11 3 +8 9
4 Antwerp 4 3 0 1 11 4 +7 9
5 Genk 5 3 0 2 8 6 +2 9
6 Gent 4 2 1 1 10 4 +6 7
7 Kortrijk 4 2 1 1 9 6 +3 7
8 Royal Excel Mo… 4 2 1 1 4 5 -1 7
9 KV Oostende 4 2 0 2 5 6 -1 6
10 SV Zulte Waregem 4 2 0 2 5 7 -2 6
11 Charleroi 4 1 2 1 5 6 -1 5
12 Sint-Truidense VV 4 1 0 3 2 10 -8 3
13 Anderlecht 5 0 2 3 3 7 -4 2
14 AS Eupen 4 0 2 2 3 11 -8 2
15 Waasland-Beveren 4 0 1 3 3 12 -9 1
16 Cercle Brugge 4 0 0 4 3 11 -8 0

Fixtures

August 24, 2019
Charleroi 17:00 Club Brugge
Sint-Truidense VV 19:00 SV Zulte Waregem
Cercle Brugge 19:00 Waasland-Beveren
KV Oostende 19:30 Mechelen
August 25, 2019
Standard Liège 17:00 Kortrijk
Royal Excel Mo… 19:00 AS Eupen
August 30, 2019
Mechelen 19:30 Royal Excel Mo…
August 31, 2019
AS Eupen 17:00 Sint-Truidense VV
Kortrijk 19:00 KV Oostende
Waasland-Beveren 19:30 Charleroi
September 1, 2019
Club Brugge 13:30 Genk
Anderlecht 17:00 Standard Liège
Gent 19:00 Cercle Brugge
SV Zulte Waregem 19:00 Antwerp
September 13, 2019
Charleroi 19:30 Genk
September 14, 2019
KV Oostende 17:00 Standard Liège
Sint-Truidense VV 19:00 Waasland-Beveren
AS Eupen 19:00 SV Zulte Waregem
Cercle Brugge 19:30 Club Brugge

Belgium Second League

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Westerlo 3 3 0 0 7 1 +6 9
2 Union Saint-Gi… 3 3 0 0 7 1 +6 9
3 Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3 2 0 1 4 1 +3 6
4 Beerschot-Wilrijk 3 1 1 1 2 4 -2 4
5 Excelsior Virton 3 1 0 2 3 2 +1 3
6 Lokeren 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3 1
7 Lommel 3 0 1 2 0 5 -5 1
8 KSV Roeselare 3 0 1 2 2 8 -6 1

Fixtures

August 30, 2019
Beerschot-Wilrijk 19:30 Union Saint-Gi…
August 31, 2019
Lokeren 16:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven
KSV Roeselare 19:30 Lommel
September 1, 2019
Excelsior Virton 15:00 Westerlo
September 6, 2019
Lommel 19:30 Union Saint-Gi…
September 7, 2019
Westerlo 16:00 Beerschot-Wilrijk
Oud-Heverlee Leuven 19:30 KSV Roeselare
September 8, 2019
Excelsior Virton 15:00 Lokeren
September 13, 2019
Lokeren 19:30 Westerlo
September 14, 2019
Union Saint-Gi… 16:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Beerschot-Wilrijk 19:30 Lommel
September 15, 2019
KSV Roeselare 15:00 Excelsior Virton
September 21, 2019
Westerlo 16:00 Union Saint-Gi…
Lokeren 16:00 KSV Roeselare
Excelsior Virton 16:00 Beerschot-Wilrijk
Oud-Heverlee Leuven 16:00 Lommel
September 28, 2019
KSV Roeselare 16:00 Westerlo
Lommel 16:00 Lokeren
Beerschot-Wilrijk 16:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Union Saint-Gi… 16:00 Excelsior Virton

Belgium Third Division

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Acren-Lessines 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Couvin-Mariembourg 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Francs Borains 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Hamoir 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Meux 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Onhaye 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 RAAL La Louvière 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 RES Durbuy 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Rebecq 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Solières Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Stockay-Warfusée 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 Tilleur 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 US Givry 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Union Namur 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 Verlaine 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 Waremme 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Fixtures

August 24, 2019
Union Namur 19:00 Acren-Lessines
Couvin-Mariembourg 19:00 Onhaye
RES Durbuy 19:00 Hamoir
August 25, 2019
Stockay-Warfusée 14:00 Solières Sport
August 28, 2019
Waremme 19:00 Tilleur
RAAL La Louvière 19:00 Verlaine
Meux 19:00 Rebecq
Francs Borains 19:30 US Givry
August 31, 2019
Oudenaarde 18:30 Sparta Petegem
Voorwaarts Zwe… 18:30 Mandel United
Sint-Niklaas 19:00 Gullegem
Onhaye 19:00 RES Durbuy
Sporting Hasselt 19:00 Vosselaar

Belgium Promotion

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Albert Quévy-Mons 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 Braine 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 Entité Manageoise 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Ganshoren 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Gosselies Sports 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Jette 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 Kosova Schaerbeek 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 Léopold 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Ostiches 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 PAC Buzet 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
11 Rapid Symphorinois 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
12 SG-Tertre-Hautrage 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
13 Stade Brainois 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
14 Tournai 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
15 Walhain 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
16 Wavre Sports 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Fixtures

August 24, 2019
Ostiches 18:00 Kosova Schaerbeek
Jette 18:00 Walhain
PAC Buzet 18:30 Albert Quévy-Mons
Wavre Sports 18:30 Léopold
Wallonne Ciney 19:00 Oppagne-Wéris
Tournai 19:00 Ganshoren
August 25, 2019
Herstal 14:00 Richelle United
Mormont 14:00 Sprimont
Spy 14:00 Huy
Jodoigne 14:00 Meix-Devant-Virton
Rapid Symphorinois 14:00 Gosselies Sports
Braine 14:00 SG-Tertre-Hautrage
Stade Brainois 14:00 Entité Manageoise
Raeren-Eynatten 14:00 Rochefort
Aywaille 14:00 Warnant
Habay-la-Neuve 14:00 Aische

Belgium Provinical

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Jeunesse Tamines 1 1 0 0 7 0 +7 3
2 Andennais 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4 3
3 Loyers 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2 3
4 Biesme 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
5 Grand-Leez 1 1 0 0 2 0 +2 3
6 Rhisnes 1 1 0 0 3 2 +1 3
7 De Neffe 1 0 1 0 2 2 +0 1
8 Profondeville 1 0 1 0 2 2 +0 1
9 ES de la Molignée 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
10 Pesche 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
11 Fernelmont-Hem… 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1 0
12 Nismes 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
13 Beauraing 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
14 Chevetogne 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
15 Wépion 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
16 Condruzien 1 0 0 1 0 7 -7 0

Fixtures

August 24, 2019
La Calamine 18:00 Weywertz
Le Roeulx 18:00 Snef-Tyber
Antoing 19:00 Hornu
Grün-Weiss Amel 19:00 Mélen-Micheroux
Beauraing 19:00 Profondeville

Leave a Reply

you're currently offline