Chad League

 

Chad LFN

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Foullah Edifice 18 14 1 3 34 11 +23 43
2 Tourbillon 18 11 2 5 33 15 +18 35
3 Renaissance 18 9 5 4 26 15 +11 32
4 AS DGSSIE 18 8 5 5 22 17 +5 29
5 Gazelle 18 7 5 6 18 16 +2 26
6 ASCOT 18 8 2 8 24 23 +1 26
7 Elect-Sport 18 6 6 6 27 26 +1 24
8 Postel 2000 18 4 5 9 19 29 -10 17
9 Toumaï 18 3 4 11 13 24 -11 13
10 Geyser 18 1 3 14 13 53 -40 6

Fixtures

Cayman Islamds

 

Cayman Islands CIFA Premier

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Scholars Inter… 7 6 0 1 23 8 +15 18
2 Bodden Town 6 6 0 0 18 4 +14 18
3 Elite 7 5 1 1 22 8 +14 16
4 Academy 6 4 1 1 12 6 +6 13
5 Sunset 7 3 2 2 12 7 +5 11
6 Latinos 7 2 3 2 10 7 +3 9
7 George Town 7 2 1 4 5 7 -2 7
8 Roma United 7 2 1 4 7 10 -3 7
9 East End United 7 2 1 4 11 18 -7 7
10 Future 7 1 3 3 5 13 -8 6
11 Alliance 7 1 1 5 8 28 -20 4
12 North Side 7 0 0 7 5 22 -17 0

Fixtures

January 24, 2020
Academy 01:30 Bodden Town
February 9, 2020
Scholars Inter… 15:00 North Side
Elite 17:00 Academy
Latinos 19:00 Alliance
February 10, 2020
Future 15:00 Roma United
Sunset 17:00 East End United

Cameroon Elite One

 

Cameroon Elite One

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Colombe 22 11 6 5 31 22 +9 39
2 Cotonsport 22 10 8 4 32 20 +12 38
3 PWD 22 10 6 6 28 22 +6 36
4 Bamboutos 22 8 10 4 26 18 +8 34
5 Feutcheu 22 9 6 7 28 24 +4 33
6 APEJES Academy 22 7 10 5 23 23 +0 31
7 Stade Renard 22 8 6 8 25 20 +5 30
8 Young Sport Ac… 22 8 6 8 31 29 +2 30
9 Canon 22 8 5 9 23 20 +3 29
10 Panthère 22 6 11 5 13 12 +1 29
11 Union Douala 22 8 5 9 21 23 -2 29
12 Fovu Club 22 8 5 9 19 22 -3 29
13 UMS de Loum 22 7 6 9 17 15 +2 27
14 Tonnerre 22 7 6 9 16 17 -1 27
15 Avion Academy 22 7 4 11 18 29 -11 25
16 Dragon de Yaoundé 22 6 6 10 20 31 -11 24
17 Eding Sport 22 7 3 12 17 34 -17 24
18 Fortuna Mfou 22 4 9 9 15 22 -7 21

Fixtures

February 19, 2020
APEJES Academy 13:00 Eding Sport
Feutcheu 13:00 Colombe
Stade Renard 15:00 Avion Academy
UMS de Loum 15:00 Young Sport Ac…
Fortuna Mfou 15:00 Tonnerre
Fovu Club 15:00 Bamboutos
PWD 15:00 Cotonsport
Union Douala 15:00 Panthère
Canon 15:00 Dragon de Yaoundé
February 23, 2020
Feutcheu 01:00 Fortuna Mfou
Panthère 01:00 Dragon de Yaoundé
Colombe 01:00 UMS de Loum
Bamboutos 01:00 APEJES Academy
Eding Sport 01:00 Stade Renard
Cotonsport 01:00 Union Douala
Tonnerre 01:00 PWD
Canon 01:00 Fovu Club
Young Sport Ac… 01:00 Avion Academy

Cambodia League

 

Cambodia League

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Svay Rieng 1 1 0 0 5 1 +4 3
2 Phnom Penh Crown 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3 3
3 Visakha 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1 3
4 Asia Euro United 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1 3
5 Angkor Tiger 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
6 Boeung Ket 1 0 1 0 1 1 +0 1
7 National Defense 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
8 National Sport… 1 0 1 0 0 0 +0 1
9 NagaWorld 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 National Police 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
11 Kirivong Sok S… 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
12 Electricite d… 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
13 Soltilo Angkor 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0

Fixtures

February 22, 2020
NagaWorld 09:30 National Police
Kirivong Sok S… 09:30 Svay Rieng
Boeung Ket 09:30 Visakha
February 23, 2020
Soltilo Angkor 09:30 Angkor Tiger
National Defense 09:30 Asia Euro United
National Sport… 09:30 Phnom Penh Crown
February 29, 2020
Boeung Ket 09:30 NagaWorld
Electricite d… 09:30 National Sport…
Phnom Penh Crown 12:00 Asia Euro United
March 1, 2020
Angkor Tiger 09:30 Kirivong Sok S…
Svay Rieng 12:00 National Defense
Visakha 12:00 Soltilo Angkor
March 7, 2020
NagaWorld 09:30 Soltilo Angkor
National Police 09:30 Boeung Ket
Asia Euro United 09:30 Electricite d…
March 8, 2020
National Defense 09:30 Angkor Tiger
Kirivong Sok S… 09:30 Visakha
Phnom Penh Crown 12:00 Svay Rieng

Burundi Ligue A

 

Burundi Ligue A

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Le Messager Ngozi 20 11 7 2 31 12 +19 40
2 Musongati 21 11 7 3 26 15 +11 40
3 Flambeau du Centre 21 11 6 4 31 23 +8 39
4 Vital'O 21 10 6 5 31 20 +11 36
5 Dynamik 21 8 9 4 19 16 +3 33
6 Aigle Noir 20 8 5 7 32 26 +6 29
7 Bumamuru 21 8 4 9 29 24 +5 28
8 Inter Star 21 7 7 7 20 20 +0 28
9 Lydia Ludic 21 7 7 7 16 21 -5 28
10 Bujumbura City 21 7 4 10 32 27 +5 25
11 Kayanza United 21 6 7 8 22 28 -6 25
12 Rukinzo 21 6 7 8 25 33 -8 25
13 Olympic Star 21 6 5 10 31 37 -6 23
14 Athlético Olympic 21 5 7 9 33 31 +2 22
15 Les Lierres 21 6 2 13 20 43 -23 20
16 Ngozi City 21 4 2 15 18 40 -22 14

Fixtures

January 26, 2020
Aigle Noir 14:00 Le Messager Ngozi
February 21, 2020
Dynamik 12:30 Musongati
Athlético Olympic 15:00 Flambeau du Centre
February 22, 2020
Bumamuru 14:00 Lydia Ludic
Les Lierres 15:00 Le Messager Ngozi
February 23, 2020
Rukinzo 12:30 Olympic Star
Aigle Noir 14:00 Inter Star
Ngozi City 14:00 Bujumbura City
Vital'O 15:00 Kayanza United
February 29, 2020
Lydia Ludic 14:00 Inter Star
Kayanza United 14:00 Olympic Star
Dynamik 15:00 Athlético Olympic
March 1, 2020
Les Lierres 12:30 Vital'O
Le Messager Ngozi 14:00 Bumamuru
Aigle Noir 14:00 Ngozi City
Musongati 14:00 Flambeau du Centre
Bujumbura City 15:00 Rukinzo

Burkina Faso

 

Burkina Faso 1 Ere Division

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Salitas 20 12 3 5 32 15 +17 39
2 Majestic 20 11 4 5 26 19 +7 37
3 ASFB 20 10 5 5 27 14 +13 35
4 USFA 20 10 4 6 28 19 +9 34
5 Rahimo 20 10 4 6 24 21 +3 34
6 RC Bobo-Dioulasso 20 8 6 6 22 18 +4 30
7 Douanes 20 8 6 6 21 17 +4 30
8 ASFA-Yennenga 20 8 6 6 20 17 +3 30
9 KOZAF 20 7 6 7 18 20 -2 27
10 Royal 20 5 7 8 19 25 -6 22
11 SONABEL 20 4 9 7 16 20 -4 21
12 Etoile Filante 20 4 9 7 15 22 -7 21
13 ASEC-K 20 4 9 7 11 21 -10 21
14 Ouagadougou 20 4 8 8 16 24 -8 20
15 RCK 20 5 4 11 14 25 -11 19
16 Police 20 3 4 13 18 30 -12 13

Fixtures

January 17, 2020
Rahimo 16:30 KOZAF
RCK 16:30 RC Bobo-Dioulasso
January 18, 2020
Douanes 16:30 ASEC-K
Royal 16:30 Etoile Filante
Majestic 16:30 Ouagadougou
January 19, 2020
SONABEL 16:30 USFA
January 20, 2020
Police 16:30 Salitas
ASFA-Yennenga 18:45 ASFB
February 21, 2020
Etoile Filante 16:30 Ouagadougou
Royal 16:30 Majestic
February 22, 2020
Douanes 16:30 SONABEL
RC Bobo-Dioulasso 16:30 ASFA-Yennenga
ASEC-K 16:30 Rahimo
February 23, 2020
Salitas 16:30 ASFB
RCK 18:45 Police
USFA 18:45 KOZAF
February 28, 2020
KOZAF 17:00 Salitas
Rahimo 17:00 Douanes

Bulgaria League

 

Bulgaria A PFG

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Ludogorets Razgrad 21 15 6 0 36 8 +28 51
2 Levski Sofia 21 13 5 3 37 13 +24 44
3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 21 12 6 3 41 19 +22 42
4 CSKA Sofia 21 11 7 3 35 14 +21 40
5 Slavia Sofia 21 9 6 6 24 20 +4 33
6 Cherno More Varna 21 8 8 5 26 18 +8 32
7 Beroe Stara Zagora 21 10 1 10 33 29 +4 31
8 Botev Plovdiv 21 8 5 8 23 23 +0 29
9 Arda 21 7 7 7 23 25 -2 28
10 Etar 21 4 7 10 18 36 -18 19
11 Tsarsko selo 21 5 4 12 20 33 -13 19
12 Dunav 21 4 5 12 16 36 -20 17
13 Botev Vratsa 21 3 5 13 17 44 -27 14
14 Vitosha Bistritsa 21 1 2 18 11 42 -31 5

Fixtures

February 22, 2020
Botev Vratsa 11:00 Arda
Cherno More Varna 13:15 Levski Sofia
CSKA Sofia 15:30 Botev Plovdiv
February 23, 2020
Vitosha Bistritsa 11:00 Beroe Stara Zagora
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 13:15 Tsarsko selo
Etar 15:30 Ludogorets Razgrad
February 24, 2020
Slavia Sofia 16:00 Dunav
February 28, 2020
Beroe Stara Zagora 16:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
February 29, 2020
Dunav 11:30 Botev Vratsa
Botev Plovdiv 14:00 Cherno More Varna
Tsarsko selo 16:30 CSKA Sofia
March 1, 2020
Levski Sofia 12:45 Slavia Sofia
Arda 17:15 Ludogorets Razgrad
March 2, 2020
Vitosha Bistritsa 16:30 Etar
March 6, 2020
Cherno More Varna 16:30 Tsarsko selo
March 7, 2020
Etar 11:30 Arda
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 14:00 Vitosha Bistritsa
CSKA Sofia 16:30 Beroe Stara Zagora

Bulgaria B PFG

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 CSKA 1948 Sofia 18 15 1 2 53 18 +35 46
2 Septemvri Sofia 17 15 1 1 39 17 +22 46
3 Montana 18 11 3 4 36 14 +22 36
4 Lokomotiv Sofi… 18 9 3 6 28 18 +10 30
5 Hebar 1918 18 9 3 6 30 22 +8 30
6 Litex Lovech 18 8 4 6 28 15 +13 28
7 Neftohimik 18 8 3 7 29 27 +2 27
8 Kariana Erden 18 7 5 6 27 23 +4 26
9 Lokomotiv G. O… 18 7 5 6 25 25 +0 26
10 Pirin Blagoevgrad 17 6 6 5 23 23 +0 24
11 Botev Galabovo 18 6 5 7 21 28 -7 23
12 Chernomorets B… 18 6 4 8 15 22 -7 22
13 Ludogorets II 18 3 9 6 18 23 -5 18
14 Strumska slava 18 5 1 12 18 32 -14 16
15 Pomorie 18 2 3 13 15 36 -21 9
16 Spartak Varna 18 2 3 13 5 39 -34 9
17 Spartak Pleven 18 2 3 13 9 37 -28 6

Fixtures

February 21, 2020
Pirin Blagoevgrad 16:30 Septemvri Sofia
February 22, 2020
Spartak Varna 13:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Pomorie 13:00 Neftohimik
Lokomotiv Sofi… 13:00 Botev Galabovo
Lokomotiv G. O… 13:00 Kariana Erden
Strumska slava 13:00 Chernomorets B…
Montana 14:00 Hebar 1918
February 24, 2020
Spartak Pleven 13:00 Ludogorets II
February 27, 2020
CSKA 1948 Sofia 16:30 Montana
February 29, 2020
Neftohimik 13:00 Lokomotiv G. O…
Hebar 1918 13:00 Pomorie
Kariana Erden 13:00 Strumska slava
Botev Galabovo 13:00 Spartak Pleven
Lokomotiv Sofi… 13:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad
Litex Lovech 14:00 Septemvri Sofia
March 2, 2020
Ludogorets II 13:00 Spartak Varna
March 7, 2020
Spartak Pleven 13:00 Lokomotiv Sofi…
Strumska slava 13:00 Neftohimik
Septemvri Sofia 13:00 Chernomorets B…
Pirin Blagoevgrad 16:00 Litex Lovech

Bulgaria VAFG

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Sozopol 17 13 2 2 33 6 +27 41
2 Maritsa Plovdiv 17 13 1 3 41 12 +29 40
3 Zagorets 17 13 1 3 47 12 +35 40
4 Chernomorets 1… 17 10 2 5 27 18 +9 32
5 Gigant Saedinenie 17 10 2 5 26 18 +8 32
6 Svilengrad 17 9 2 6 25 15 +10 29
7 Minyor Radnevo 17 7 7 3 26 13 +13 28
8 Rozova Dolina 17 8 3 6 35 26 +9 27
9 Haskovo 1957 17 6 4 7 23 23 +0 22
10 Borislav 2009 17 6 2 9 26 32 -6 20
11 Nesebar 17 6 2 9 19 24 -5 20
12 Levski Karlovo 17 5 4 8 17 21 -4 19
13 Rodopa Smolyan 17 5 3 9 20 30 -10 18
14 Atletik Kuklen 17 5 1 11 15 28 -13 16
15 Sokol Markovo 17 5 2 10 18 45 -27 14
16 Yambol 1915 17 3 3 11 13 37 -24 12
17 Dimitrovgrad 17 3 3 11 13 46 -33 12
18 Karnobat 17 2 4 11 15 33 -18 10

Fixtures

August 10, 2019
Kaliakra 1923 15:00 Ustrem Donchevo
August 11, 2019
Lokomotiv Ruse 15:00 Kubrat
August 18, 2019
Benkovski Byala 15:00 Kaliakra 1923
Chernolomets 1919 15:00 Lokomotiv Ruse
August 24, 2019
Kaliakra 1923 15:00 Botev Novi Pazar
August 25, 2019
Lokomotiv Ruse 15:00 Topoli
August 31, 2019
Shumen 2007 15:00 Kaliakra 1923
Dobrudzha 1919 15:00 Lokomotiv Ruse
September 14, 2019
Kaliakra 1923 14:00 Hitrino
September 15, 2019
Lokomotiv Ruse 14:00 Ustrem Donchevo
September 21, 2019
Kaliakra 1923 14:00 Svetkavitsa Ta…
September 22, 2019
Benkovski Byala 14:00 Lokomotiv Ruse
September 28, 2019
Septemvri Tervel 13:00 Kaliakra 1923
September 29, 2019
Lokomotiv Ruse 13:00 Botev Novi Pazar
October 5, 2019
Kaliakra 1923 13:00 Suvorovo
Shumen 2007 13:00 Lokomotiv Ruse
October 13, 2019
Lokomotiv Ruse 13:00 Kaliakra 1923
October 19, 2019
Svetkavitsa Ta… 13:00 Lokomotiv Ruse
Kaliakra 1923 13:00 Kubrat

Bulgaria Elite U19

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 CSKA Sofia U19 14 12 1 1 42 8 +34 37
2 Levski Sofia U19 14 10 2 2 41 8 +33 32
3 Botev Plovdiv U19 14 10 1 3 46 13 +33 31
4 Ludogorets U19 14 8 4 2 43 16 +27 28
5 Beroe Stara Za… 14 8 3 3 31 15 +16 27
6 Cherno More U19 14 8 3 3 36 14 +22 27
7 Slavia Sofia U19 14 8 3 3 33 16 +17 27
8 Lokomotiv Plov… 14 6 4 4 23 17 +6 22
9 Septemvri Sofi… 14 5 0 9 27 30 -3 15
10 Dunav U19 14 4 3 7 27 42 -15 15
11 Tsarsko selo U19 14 3 3 8 22 42 -20 12
12 Yantra 2019 U19 14 3 0 11 14 65 -51 9
13 OFK Pirin U19 14 2 2 10 16 41 -25 8
14 Montana U19 14 2 2 10 13 33 -20 8
15 Vereya U19 14 0 1 13 8 62 -54 1
16 Marek 1915 U19 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Fixtures

August 11, 2019
Septemvri Sofi… 15:00 Marek 1915 U19
August 14, 2019
Marek 1915 U19 15:00 Montana U19
August 22, 2019
Ludogorets U19 15:00 Marek 1915 U19
August 30, 2019
Marek 1915 U19 15:00 OFK Pirin U19
September 8, 2019
CSKA Sofia U19 14:00 Marek 1915 U19
September 15, 2019
Marek 1915 U19 14:00 Dunav U19
September 21, 2019
Slavia Sofia U19 12:00 Marek 1915 U19
September 29, 2019
Marek 1915 U19 14:00 Vereya U19
October 3, 2019
Levski Sofia U19 00:00 Marek 1915 U19
October 18, 2019
Marek 1915 U19 00:00 Botev Plovdiv U19
October 26, 2019
Yantra 2019 U19 00:00 Marek 1915 U19
November 2, 2019
Cherno More U19 01:00 Marek 1915 U19
November 23, 2019
Marek 1915 U19 13:30 Tsarsko selo U19
November 30, 2019
Lokomotiv Plov… 01:00 Marek 1915 U19
December 7, 2019
Marek 1915 U19 00:00 Beroe Stara Za…

Brunei Barussalam

 

Brunei Barussalam Super League

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 BSRC 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2 DPMM 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3 IKLS 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4 Indera 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
5 Kasuka 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
6 Kota Ranger 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
7 MS ABDB 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
8 MS PDB 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
9 Najip 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
10 Wijaya 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Fixtures

you're currently offline