Home BBolivia League

Bolivia League

 
55 / 100 SEO Score

Bolivia LFPB

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Bolívar 26 17 6 3 66 35 +31 57
2 The Strongest 26 16 4 6 55 30 +25 52
3 Nacional Potosí 26 15 5 6 44 22 +22 50
4 Blooming 26 15 2 9 55 45 +10 47
5 San José 26 12 7 7 55 44 +11 40
6 Jorge Wilstermann 26 12 4 10 44 37 +7 40
7 Oriente Petrolero 26 11 4 11 41 43 -2 37
8 Guabirá 26 8 7 11 31 49 -18 31
9 Always Ready 26 8 6 12 50 43 +7 30
10 Real Potosí 26 7 6 13 41 59 -18 27
11 Royal Pari 26 6 7 13 39 55 -16 25
12 Sport Boys 26 5 8 13 32 51 -19 23
13 Aurora 26 6 5 15 32 52 -20 23
14 Club Destroyers 26 5 7 14 23 43 -20 22

Fixtures

August 24, 2019
Sport Boys 20:00 Royal Pari
San José 22:15 Real Potosí
August 25, 2019
Guabirá 00:30 Club Destroyers
The Strongest 20:00 Jorge Wilstermann
Aurora 20:00 Bolívar
Nacional Potosí 22:15 Oriente Petrolero
August 26, 2019
Blooming 00:30 Always Ready
August 29, 2019
Oriente Petrolero 01:30 Sport Boys
August 30, 2019
Real Potosí 01:00 Aurora
Always Ready 20:00 San José
August 31, 2019
Royal Pari 00:30 Guabirá
Bolívar 20:30 The Strongest
Jorge Wilstermann 22:30 Nacional Potosí
September 2, 2019
Club Destroyers 00:30 Blooming
September 8, 2019
Aurora 20:00 Guabirá
September 14, 2019
The Strongest 20:00 Real Potosí
Aurora 22:15 Always Ready

Bolivia Nacional B

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 EM Huanuni 3 3 0 0 7 0 +7 9
2 Municipal Vinto 3 3 0 0 7 3 +4 9
3 Deportivo FATIC 3 2 0 1 6 2 +4 6
4 Arauco Prado 3 1 0 2 3 7 -4 3
5 Deportivo Escara 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5 0
6 Virgen de Chij… 3 0 0 3 2 8 -6 0

Fixtures

August 23, 2019
Universitario Beni 00:30 Torre Fuerte
August 24, 2019
Virgen de Chij… 18:00 Deportivo Escara
Arauco Prado 20:30 Municipal Vinto
Club Universitario 20:30 Wilstermann Co…
August 25, 2019
Real Tomayapo 20:30 Deportivo Fort…
Independiente … 20:30 Nacional SENAC
Stormers San L… 20:30 Stormers SC
EM Huanuni 20:30 Deportivo FATIC
August 31, 2019
Torre Fuerte 20:30 Vaca Díez
Stormers SC 20:30 Independiente …
Wilstermann Co… 20:30 Stormers San L…
September 1, 2019
Universitario Beni 20:30 San Joaquín Go…
Nacional SENAC 20:30 Real Tomayapo
Deportivo Fort… 20:30 Club Universitario
Santa Cruz 20:30 Mariscal Sucre
September 4, 2019
Torre Fuerte 20:30 Mariscal Sucre
September 5, 2019
Deportivo Kivón 00:30 San Joaquín Go…
Santa Cruz 20:00 Vaca Díez
September 7, 2019
Deportivo FATIC 20:30 Virgen de Chij…
Municipal Vinto 20:30 EM Huanuni

Leave a Reply

you're currently offline