Home BBosnia Herzegovina Premier league

Bosnia Herzegovina Premier league

 
54 / 100 SEO Score

Bosnia-Herzegovina Premier

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Željezničar 5 3 2 0 7 2 +5 11
2 Sarajevo 4 3 1 0 6 1 +5 10
3 Tuzla City 5 3 1 1 8 5 +3 10
4 Borac Banja Luka 5 2 2 1 4 3 +1 8
5 Čelik 5 2 2 1 5 5 +0 8
6 Sloboda Tuzla 5 1 3 1 6 8 -2 6
7 Mladost Doboj … 5 1 2 2 4 5 -1 5
8 Široki Brijeg 4 1 1 2 5 4 +1 4
9 Zrinjski 4 1 1 2 1 2 -1 4
10 Velež 5 1 1 3 3 6 -3 4
11 Radnik Bijeljina 5 1 0 4 6 9 -3 3
12 Zvijezda 09 4 0 2 2 4 9 -5 2

Fixtures

August 24, 2019
Čelik 16:00 Tuzla City
Radnik Bijeljina 16:00 Mladost Doboj …
Sarajevo 17:00 Velež
Sloboda Tuzla 18:00 Zvijezda 09
Zrinjski 19:00 Borac Banja Luka
Široki Brijeg 19:00 Željezničar
August 28, 2019
Zrinjski 18:00 Zvijezda 09
Široki Brijeg 19:00 Sarajevo
August 31, 2019
Mladost Doboj … 16:00 Zrinjski
Zvijezda 09 16:00 Široki Brijeg
Velež 16:00 Radnik Bijeljina
Željezničar 19:00 Sarajevo
Tuzla City 19:30 Sloboda Tuzla
September 1, 2019
Borac Banja Luka 19:00 Čelik
September 14, 2019
Radnik Bijeljina 15:30 Zrinjski
Čelik 15:30 Mladost Doboj …
Sarajevo 15:30 Zvijezda 09
Sloboda Tuzla 15:30 Borac Banja Luka
Velež 15:30 Željezničar
Široki Brijeg 15:30 Tuzla City

Bosnia-Herzegovina 1st League

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 TOŠK Tešanj 2 2 0 0 4 0 +4 6
2 GOŠK Gabela 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3 6
3 Olimpik Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2 6
4 Zvijezda Gradačac 2 1 1 0 3 1 +2 4
5 Goražde 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4
6 Metalleghe-BS… 2 1 0 1 5 3 +2 3
7 Travnik 2 1 0 1 4 2 +2 3
8 Radnik Hadžići 2 1 0 1 3 2 +1 3
9 Orašje 2 1 0 1 1 2 -1 3
10 Igman Konjic 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3
11 Budućnost Banovići 2 0 2 0 0 0 +0 2
12 Čapljina 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
13 Jedinstvo Bihać 2 0 1 1 2 5 -3 1
14 Slaven Živinice 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0
15 Rudar Kakanj 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0
16 Bratstvo Gračanica 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0

Fixtures

August 24, 2019
Slaven Živinice 16:00 Orašje
Jedinstvo Bihać 16:00 Budućnost Banovići
Igman Konjic 16:00 Olimpik Sarajevo
Čapljina 16:00 Bratstvo Gračanica
Zvijezda Gradačac 16:00 Metalleghe-BS…
Travnik 16:00 GOŠK Gabela
Goražde 16:00 TOŠK Tešanj
Podrinje Janja 16:30 Kozara Gradiška
Krupa na Vrbasu 16:30 Slavija
Rudar Prijedor 16:30 Modriča
Tekstilac Derventa 16:30 Željezničar Ba…
Sloga Gornje C… 16:30 FK Jedinstvo Brcko
August 25, 2019
Radnik Hadžići 16:00 Rudar Kakanj

Leave a Reply

you're currently offline