Bulgaria League

 
55 / 100 SEO Score

Bulgaria A PFG

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Ludogorets Razgrad 20 14 6 0 30 8 +22 48
2 Levski Sofia 20 13 4 3 37 13 +24 43
3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 20 12 5 3 41 19 +22 41
4 CSKA Sofia 20 11 6 3 35 14 +21 39
5 Slavia Sofia 20 8 6 6 23 20 +3 30
6 Cherno More Varna 20 7 8 5 24 18 +6 29
7 Arda 20 7 7 6 23 24 -1 28
8 Botev Plovdiv 20 8 4 8 23 23 +0 28
9 Beroe Stara Zagora 20 9 1 10 31 29 +2 28
10 Etar 20 4 7 9 18 34 -16 19
11 Dunav 20 4 5 11 16 34 -18 17
12 Tsarsko selo 20 4 4 12 19 33 -14 16
13 Botev Vratsa 20 3 5 12 17 38 -21 14
14 Vitosha Bistritsa 20 1 2 17 11 41 -30 5

Fixtures

February 14, 2020
Tsarsko selo 16:00 Vitosha Bistritsa
February 15, 2020
Levski Sofia 13:45 CSKA Sofia
Ludogorets Razgrad 16:30 Botev Vratsa
February 16, 2020
Beroe Stara Zagora 11:00 Etar
Botev Plovdiv 13:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Dunav 16:00 Cherno More Varna
February 17, 2020
Arda 16:00 Slavia Sofia
February 22, 2020
Botev Vratsa 11:00 Arda
Cherno More Varna 13:15 Levski Sofia
CSKA Sofia 15:30 Botev Plovdiv
February 23, 2020
Vitosha Bistritsa 11:00 Beroe Stara Zagora
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 13:15 Tsarsko selo
Etar 15:30 Ludogorets Razgrad
February 24, 2020
Slavia Sofia 16:00 Dunav
February 28, 2020
Beroe Stara Zagora 16:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
February 29, 2020
Dunav 11:30 Botev Vratsa
Botev Plovdiv 14:00 Cherno More Varna
Tsarsko selo 16:30 CSKA Sofia
March 1, 2020
Levski Sofia 12:45 Slavia Sofia
Arda 17:15 Ludogorets Razgrad

Bulgaria B PFG

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Septemvri Sofia 17 15 1 1 39 17 +22 46
2 CSKA 1948 Sofia 17 14 1 2 46 17 +29 43
3 Montana 17 10 3 4 34 14 +20 33
4 Lokomotiv Sofi… 17 9 3 5 27 16 +11 30
5 Litex Lovech 17 8 4 5 28 13 +15 28
6 Neftohimik 17 8 3 6 29 25 +4 27
7 Hebar 1918 17 8 3 6 27 22 +5 27
8 Lokomotiv G. O… 17 7 5 5 25 23 +2 26
9 Pirin Blagoevgrad 16 6 5 5 23 23 +0 23
10 Kariana Erden 17 6 5 6 24 23 +1 23
11 Botev Galabovo 17 6 4 7 21 28 -7 22
12 Chernomorets B… 17 5 4 8 13 22 -9 19
13 Ludogorets II 17 2 9 6 16 22 -6 15
14 Strumska slava 17 4 1 12 16 32 -16 13
15 Pomorie 17 2 3 12 15 33 -18 9
16 Spartak Varna 17 2 3 12 5 36 -31 9
17 Spartak Pleven 17 2 3 12 8 30 -22 6

Fixtures

February 15, 2020
Neftohimik 11:00 Montana
Botev Galabovo 11:30 Pirin Blagoevgrad
February 16, 2020
Kariana Erden 13:00 Pomorie
Chernomorets B… 13:00 Lokomotiv G. O…
Hebar 1918 13:00 Spartak Varna
Ludogorets II 13:00 Lokomotiv Sofi…
Litex Lovech 14:00 Strumska slava
February 17, 2020
CSKA 1948 Sofia 13:00 Spartak Pleven
February 21, 2020
Pirin Blagoevgrad 16:30 Septemvri Sofia
February 22, 2020
Spartak Varna 13:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia
Pomorie 13:00 Neftohimik
Lokomotiv Sofi… 13:00 Botev Galabovo
Lokomotiv G. O… 13:00 Kariana Erden
Strumska slava 13:00 Chernomorets B…
Montana 14:00 Hebar 1918
February 24, 2020
Spartak Pleven 13:00 Ludogorets II
February 27, 2020
CSKA 1948 Sofia 16:30 Montana

Bulgaria VAFG

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Sozopol 17 13 2 2 33 6 +27 41
2 Maritsa Plovdiv 17 13 1 3 41 12 +29 40
3 Zagorets 17 13 1 3 47 12 +35 40
4 Chernomorets 1… 17 10 2 5 27 18 +9 32
5 Gigant Saedinenie 17 10 2 5 26 18 +8 32
6 Svilengrad 17 9 2 6 25 15 +10 29
7 Minyor Radnevo 17 7 7 3 26 13 +13 28
8 Rozova dolina 17 8 3 6 35 26 +9 27
9 Haskovo 1957 17 6 4 7 23 23 +0 22
10 Borislav 2009 17 6 2 9 26 32 -6 20
11 Nesebar 17 6 2 9 19 24 -5 20
12 Levski Karlovo 17 5 4 8 17 21 -4 19
13 Rodopa Smolyan 17 5 3 9 20 30 -10 18
14 Atletik Kuklen 17 5 1 11 15 28 -13 16
15 Sokol Markovo 17 5 2 10 18 45 -27 14
16 Yambol 1915 17 3 3 11 13 37 -24 12
17 Dimitrovgrad 17 3 3 11 13 46 -33 12
18 Karnobat 17 2 4 11 15 33 -18 10

Fixtures

August 10, 2019
Kaliakra 1923 15:00 Ustrem Donchevo
August 11, 2019
Lokomotiv Ruse 15:00 Kubrat
August 18, 2019
Benkovski Byala 15:00 Kaliakra 1923
Chernolomets 1919 15:00 Lokomotiv Ruse
August 24, 2019
Kaliakra 1923 15:00 Botev Novi Pazar
August 25, 2019
Lokomotiv Ruse 15:00 Topoli
August 31, 2019
Dobrudzha 1919 15:00 Lokomotiv Ruse
Shumen 2007 15:00 Kaliakra 1923
September 14, 2019
Kaliakra 1923 14:00 Hitrino
September 15, 2019
Lokomotiv Ruse 14:00 Ustrem Donchevo
September 21, 2019
Kaliakra 1923 14:00 Svetkavitsa Ta…
September 22, 2019
Benkovski Byala 14:00 Lokomotiv Ruse
September 28, 2019
Septemvri Tervel 13:00 Kaliakra 1923
September 29, 2019
Lokomotiv Ruse 13:00 Botev Novi Pazar
October 5, 2019
Kaliakra 1923 13:00 Suvorovo
Shumen 2007 13:00 Lokomotiv Ruse
October 13, 2019
Lokomotiv Ruse 13:00 Kaliakra 1923
October 19, 2019
Svetkavitsa Ta… 13:00 Lokomotiv Ruse
Kaliakra 1923 13:00 Kubrat

Bulgaria Elite U19

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 CSKA Sofia U19 14 12 1 1 42 8 +34 37
2 Levski Sofia U19 14 10 2 2 41 8 +33 32
3 Botev Plovdiv U19 14 10 1 3 46 13 +33 31
4 Ludogorets U19 14 8 4 2 43 16 +27 28
5 Beroe Stara Za… 14 8 3 3 31 15 +16 27
6 Cherno More U19 14 8 3 3 36 14 +22 27
7 Slavia Sofia U19 14 8 3 3 33 16 +17 27
8 Lokomotiv Plov… 14 6 4 4 23 17 +6 22
9 Septemvri Sofi… 14 5 0 9 27 30 -3 15
10 Dunav U19 14 4 3 7 27 42 -15 15
11 Tsarsko selo U19 14 3 3 8 22 42 -20 12
12 Yantra 2019 U19 14 3 0 11 14 65 -51 9
13 OFK Pirin U19 14 2 2 10 16 41 -25 8
14 Montana U19 14 2 2 10 13 33 -20 8
15 Vereya U19 14 0 1 13 8 62 -54 1
16 Marek 1915 U19 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0

Fixtures

August 11, 2019
Septemvri Sofi… 15:00 Marek 1915 U19
August 14, 2019
Marek 1915 U19 15:00 Montana U19
August 22, 2019
Ludogorets U19 15:00 Marek 1915 U19
August 30, 2019
Marek 1915 U19 15:00 OFK Pirin U19
September 8, 2019
CSKA Sofia U19 14:00 Marek 1915 U19
September 15, 2019
Marek 1915 U19 14:00 Dunav U19
September 21, 2019
Slavia Sofia U19 12:00 Marek 1915 U19
September 29, 2019
Marek 1915 U19 14:00 Vereya U19
October 3, 2019
Levski Sofia U19 00:00 Marek 1915 U19
October 18, 2019
Marek 1915 U19 00:00 Botev Plovdiv U19
October 26, 2019
Yantra 2019 U19 00:00 Marek 1915 U19
November 2, 2019
Cherno More U19 01:00 Marek 1915 U19
November 23, 2019
Marek 1915 U19 13:30 Tsarsko selo U19
November 30, 2019
Lokomotiv Plov… 01:00 Marek 1915 U19
December 7, 2019
Marek 1915 U19 00:00 Beroe Stara Za…

Leave a Reply

you're currently offline