Home BBulgaria League

Bulgaria League

 
55 / 100 SEO Score

Bulgaria A PFG

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 4 2 0 11 4 +7 14
2 Levski Sofia 6 4 1 1 14 5 +9 13
3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 6 4 1 1 17 10 +7 13
4 Beroe Stara Zagora 7 4 0 3 14 11 +3 12
5 CSKA Sofia 6 3 2 1 9 8 +1 11
6 Cherno More Varna 7 2 4 1 9 6 +3 10
7 Arda 7 2 3 2 10 10 +0 9
8 Slavia Sofia 6 2 2 2 10 10 +0 8
9 Tsarsko selo 7 2 2 3 6 9 -3 8
10 Dunav 2010 6 2 0 4 8 13 -5 6
11 Botev Plovdiv 6 1 2 3 6 10 -4 5
12 Etar 6 0 5 1 7 8 -1 5
13 Botev Vratsa 6 1 2 3 7 11 -4 5
14 Vitosha Bistritsa 6 0 0 6 3 16 -13 0

Fixtures

August 24, 2019
Botev Plovdiv 16:00 Vitosha Bistritsa
Levski Sofia 18:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
August 25, 2019
Dunav 2010 16:00 CSKA Sofia
Ludogorets Razgrad 18:30 Slavia Sofia
August 26, 2019
Botev Vratsa 18:30 Etar
August 30, 2019
Cherno More Varna 16:00 Dunav 2010
Slavia Sofia 18:30 Arda
August 31, 2019
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 16:00 Botev Plovdiv
Etar 18:30 Beroe Stara Zagora
September 1, 2019
Vitosha Bistritsa 13:00 Tsarsko selo
CSKA Sofia 15:45 Levski Sofia
Botev Vratsa 18:30 Ludogorets Razgrad
September 14, 2019
Botev Plovdiv 01:00 CSKA Sofia
Beroe Stara Zagora 01:00 Vitosha Bistritsa
Levski Sofia 01:00 Cherno More Varna
Tsarsko selo 01:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Dunav 2010 01:00 Slavia Sofia
Arda 01:00 Botev Vratsa
Ludogorets Razgrad 01:00 Etar

Bulgaria B PFG

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 CSKA 1948 Sofia 5 5 0 0 14 2 +12 15
2 Septemvri Sofia 4 4 0 0 9 3 +6 12
3 Lokomotiv Sofi… 5 4 0 1 7 2 +5 12
4 Hebar 1918 5 3 1 1 7 3 +4 10
5 Kariana Erden 4 3 1 0 5 1 +4 10
6 Neftohimik 5 3 0 2 12 6 +6 9
7 Montana 5 2 2 1 8 5 +3 8
8 Ludogorets II 5 2 2 1 6 4 +2 8
9 Litex Lovech 4 2 0 2 10 6 +4 6
10 Botev Galabovo 5 1 3 1 5 7 -2 6
11 Lokomotiv G. O… 5 1 2 2 2 7 -5 5
12 Chernomorets B… 4 1 1 2 3 4 -1 4
13 Pirin Blagoevgrad 4 1 1 2 4 6 -2 4
14 Pomorie 5 1 0 4 3 9 -6 3
15 Spartak Pleven 5 0 1 4 1 10 -9 1
16 Strumska slava 5 0 0 5 1 10 -9 0
17 Spartak Varna 5 0 0 5 0 12 -12 0

Fixtures

August 24, 2019
Pomorie 16:00 Ludogorets II
Septemvri Sofia 16:00 Kariana Erden
Strumska slava 16:00 Hebar 1918
Spartak Varna 17:00 Lokomotiv Sofi…
Montana 18:00 Botev Galabovo
August 25, 2019
Litex Lovech 17:30 Chernomorets B…
Pirin Blagoevgrad 18:00 Spartak Pleven
August 26, 2019
Lokomotiv G. O… 16:00 CSKA 1948 Sofia
August 30, 2019
Ludogorets II 17:30 Lokomotiv G. O…
CSKA 1948 Sofia 18:00 Strumska slava
August 31, 2019
Spartak Pleven 16:00 Spartak Varna
Lokomotiv Sofi… 16:00 Montana
Kariana Erden 16:00 Litex Lovech
Chernomorets B… 17:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad
Botev Galabovo 18:00 Pomorie
September 2, 2019
Neftohimik 18:00 Septemvri Sofia

Bulgaria VAFG

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Zagorets 3 3 0 0 11 3 +8 9
2 Chernomorets 1… 3 3 0 0 8 2 +6 9
3 Maritsa Plovdiv 3 3 0 0 6 1 +5 9
4 Sozopol 3 2 1 0 7 1 +6 7
5 Svilengrad 3 2 0 1 8 4 +4 6
6 Minyor Radnevo 3 1 1 1 5 2 +3 4
7 Rozova dolina 3 1 1 1 6 5 +1 4
8 Levski Karlovo 3 1 1 1 3 5 -2 4
9 Borislav 2009 3 1 1 1 4 7 -3 4
10 Atletik Kuklen 3 1 0 2 1 5 -4 3
11 Haskovo 1957 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2 3
12 Sokol Markovo 3 1 0 2 4 9 -5 3
13 Gigant Saedinenie 3 0 2 1 1 4 -3 2
14 Dimitrovgrad 3 0 2 1 3 7 -4 2
15 Karnobat 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
16 Nesebar 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3 1
17 Yambol 1915 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3 1
18 Rodopa Smolyan 2 0 0 2 2 4 -2 0

Fixtures

August 11, 2019
Lokomotiv Ruse 16:00 Kubrat
Rodopa Smolyan 16:00 Karnobat
August 18, 2019
Chernolomets 1919 16:00 Lokomotiv Ruse

Bulgaria Elite U19

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Botev Plovdiv U19 2 2 0 0 6 0 +6 6
2 Tsarsko selo U19 3 2 0 1 5 4 +1 6
3 Ludogorets U19 3 2 0 1 17 2 +15 6
4 Levski Sofia U19 2 2 0 0 6 0 +6 6
5 Cherno More U19 2 2 0 0 5 0 +5 6
6 Dunav 2010 U19 2 2 0 0 6 3 +3 6
7 Montana U19 3 2 0 1 5 5 +0 6
8 Beroe Stara Za… 2 1 1 0 5 2 +3 4
9 CSKA Sofia U19 2 1 0 1 10 2 +8 3
10 Septemvri Sofi… 2 1 0 1 9 2 +7 3
11 Slavia Sofia U19 3 1 0 2 1 5 -4 3
12 Lokomotiv Plov… 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
13 Yantra 2019 U19 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0
14 OFK Pirin U19 2 0 0 2 0 9 -9 0
15 Vereya U19 3 0 0 3 3 15 -12 0
16 Marek 1915 U19 3 0 0 3 1 25 -24 0

Fixtures

August 23, 2019
Beroe Stara Za… 16:00 Cherno More U19
CSKA Sofia U19 16:00 Botev Plovdiv U19
Dunav 2010 U19 16:00 Levski Sofia U19
OFK Pirin U19 16:00 Yantra 2019 U19
Septemvri Sofi… 16:00 Lokomotiv Plov…
August 29, 2019
Tsarsko selo U19 16:00 Ludogorets U19
Cherno More U19 16:00 Vereya U19
August 30, 2019
Beroe Stara Za… 16:00 Septemvri Sofi…
Marek 1915 U19 16:00 OFK Pirin U19
Lokomotiv Plov… 16:00 Montana U19
Yantra 2019 U19 16:00 CSKA Sofia U19
Botev Plovdiv U19 16:00 Dunav 2010 U19
Levski Sofia U19 16:00 Slavia Sofia U19

Leave a Reply

you're currently offline