Home CChile Primera Division

Chile Primera Division

 
54 / 100 SEO Score

Chile Primera Division

Fixtures

August 24, 2019
Cobresal 17:30 Unión La Calera
Palestino 20:30 Colo Colo
Everton 23:00 Coquimbo Unido
August 25, 2019
Curicó Unido 01:30 Audax Italiano
Deportes Iquique 17:00 Universidad Co…
Universidad d… 20:00 Universidad Ca…
Huachipato 22:30 Deportivo Anto…
August 31, 2019
Unión La Calera 00:30 Everton
Curicó Unido 17:30 Deportes Iquique
Coquimbo Unido 20:00 Universidad d…
September 1, 2019
Audax Italiano 01:00 Unión Española
Universidad Co… 17:30 Palestino
Deportivo Anto… 20:00 Universidad Ca…
O'Higgins 22:30 Huachipato
September 2, 2019
Colo Colo 01:00 Cobresal
September 13, 2019
Huachipato 23:30 Curicó Unido
September 14, 2019
Palestino 16:30 Coquimbo Unido
Deportes Iquique 19:00 Audax Italiano
Unión Española 21:30 Universidad d…

Chile Primera B

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Cobreloa 19 8 8 3 33 21 +12 32
2 La Serena 19 9 5 5 25 20 +5 32
3 Puerto Montt 19 8 7 4 31 18 +13 31
4 Barnechea 19 9 2 8 19 19 +0 29
5 Deportes Temuco 19 7 7 5 25 18 +7 28
6 Copiapó 19 7 6 6 23 18 +5 27
7 Santiago Wanderers 19 7 6 6 23 21 +2 27
8 Unión San Felipe 19 7 5 7 21 21 +0 26
9 Deportes Sant… 19 7 5 7 21 26 -5 26
10 Ñublense 19 6 6 7 22 24 -2 24
11 Melipilla 19 5 8 6 20 19 +1 23
12 Santiago Morning 19 6 5 8 18 25 -7 23
13 Rangers 19 5 6 8 21 28 -7 21
14 San Luis de Quillota 19 4 9 6 18 26 -8 21
15 Magallanes 19 4 8 7 19 22 -3 20
16 Deportes Valdivia 19 4 5 10 24 37 -13 17

Fixtures

August 24, 2019
Magallanes 20:00 Ñublense
Melipilla 21:00 Santiago Morning
Puerto Montt 22:00 Rangers
August 25, 2019
La Serena 00:00 Barnechea
Copiapó 02:00 Deportes Temuco
Cobreloa 20:30 Unión San Felipe
August 26, 2019
San Luis de Quillota 01:00 Deportes Valdivia
August 27, 2019
Santiago Wanderers 00:30 Deportes Sant…
August 31, 2019
Barnechea 01:00 San Luis de Quillota
Unión San Felipe 20:30 Puerto Montt
Cobreloa 22:30 Melipilla
Deportes Sant… 23:00 Magallanes
September 1, 2019
Deportes Temuco 20:00 Santiago Morning
Deportes Valdivia 21:00 Santiago Wanderers
Rangers 21:00 La Serena
September 3, 2019
Ñublense 00:30 Copiapó
September 7, 2019
Barnechea 01:00 Magallanes
Santiago Morning 17:30 Santiago Wanderers
Melipilla 20:00 Deportes Valdivia

Chile Segunda Division

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 San Marcos de Arica 18 11 5 2 28 12 +16 38
2 Colchagua 18 8 4 6 39 26 +13 28
3 Recoleta 18 8 4 6 32 20 +12 28
4 General Velásquez 18 5 8 5 27 25 +2 23
5 Fernández Vial 18 7 4 7 21 22 -1 22
6 Independiente 19 7 4 8 24 37 -13 22
7 Deportes Vallenar 19 9 3 7 28 25 +3 21
8 Iberia 18 4 9 5 21 22 -1 21
9 San Antonio Unido 18 6 4 8 20 23 -3 19
10 Lautaro de Buin 18 5 3 10 24 41 -17 18
11 Colina 18 5 2 11 25 36 -11 17

Fixtures

August 24, 2019
San Antonio Unido 20:30 Lautaro de Buin
Fernández Vial 20:30 Colchagua
Independiente 20:30 San Marcos de Arica
General Velásquez 20:30 Recoleta
Colina 20:30 Iberia
September 1, 2019
Recoleta 20:30 Colina
Lautaro de Buin 20:30 General Velásquez
Iberia 20:30 Fernández Vial
San Marcos de Arica 20:30 Deportes Vallenar
Colchagua 20:30 San Antonio Unido

Chile Tercera A

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Linares Unido 19 10 8 1 31 14 +17 38
2 Provincial Ovalle 20 10 5 5 24 11 +13 35
3 Trasandino 19 10 5 4 26 15 +11 35
4 Municipal Sala… 20 10 5 5 25 19 +6 35
5 Concepción 19 10 3 6 24 19 +5 33
6 Deportes Limache 20 9 5 6 26 15 +11 32
7 Rancagua Sur 19 8 7 4 26 22 +4 31
8 Deportes Rengo 19 8 6 5 22 17 +5 30
9 Municipal Santiago 20 7 6 7 24 23 +1 27
10 Municipal Meji… 19 8 1 10 24 29 -5 25
11 Unión Compañías 20 5 7 8 21 26 -5 22
12 Real San Joaquín 20 4 6 10 33 35 -2 18
13 Pilmahue 20 3 9 8 21 29 -8 18
14 Provincial Osorno 20 5 3 12 15 33 -18 18
15 Ferroviarios d… 20 2 0 18 12 47 -35 6

Fixtures

August 24, 2019
Municipal Santiago 17:00 Deportes Rengo
Municipal Meji… 21:00 Provincial Osorno
Rancagua Sur 21:00 Real San Joaquín
Pilmahue 22:00 Linares Unido
August 25, 2019
Unión Compañías 00:00 Municipal Sala…
Concepción 21:00 Deportes Limache
Ferroviarios d… 23:00 Trasandino
September 1, 2019
Real San Joaquín 01:00 Concepción
Provincial Osorno 01:00 Rancagua Sur
Deportes Limache 01:00 Provincial Ovalle
Deportes Rengo 01:00 Ferroviarios d…
Municipal Sala… 01:00 Municipal Meji…
Trasandino 01:00 Unión Compañías
Linares Unido 01:00 Municipal Santiago

 

Leave a Reply

you're currently offline