Chile Primera Division

 
54 / 100 SEO Score

Chile Primera Division

Fixtures

October 17, 2019
Everton 22:30 Curicó Unido
October 18, 2019
Universidad d… 01:00 Deportes Iquique
October 19, 2019
Palestino 16:30 Unión Española
Audax Italiano 21:30 Cobresal
October 20, 2019
Universidad Ca… 16:00 Colo Colo
Deportes Iquique 19:30 Huachipato
Coquimbo Unido 22:00 O'Higgins
October 21, 2019
Curicó Unido 00:30 Deportivo Anto…
Universidad Co… 22:30 Unión La Calera
October 22, 2019
Universidad d… 01:00 Everton
October 25, 2019
Cobresal 22:00 Unión Española
October 26, 2019
Everton 16:30 Palestino
Colo Colo 21:30 Coquimbo Unido
October 27, 2019
Deportivo Anto… 00:00 Universidad Co…
O'Higgins 17:30 Curicó Unido
Huachipato 20:00 Universidad d…
Universidad Ca… 22:30 Audax Italiano
October 28, 2019
Unión La Calera 01:00 Deportes Iquique
November 1, 2019
Universidad d… 01:00 O'Higgins

Chile Primera B

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Santiago Wanderers 26 12 7 7 39 26 +13 43
2 La Serena 26 11 7 8 31 27 +4 40
3 Cobreloa 26 10 9 7 40 33 +7 39
4 Melipilla 26 10 9 7 33 26 +7 39
5 Unión San Felipe 26 11 6 9 30 26 +4 39
6 Ñublense 26 10 9 7 36 32 +4 39
7 Deportes Temuco 26 9 11 6 31 23 +8 38
8 Copiapó 26 9 11 6 28 21 +7 38
9 Puerto Montt 26 9 10 7 36 27 +9 37
10 Barnechea 26 11 4 11 25 27 -2 37
11 Deportes Sant… 26 10 6 10 31 36 -5 36
12 Santiago Morning 26 9 7 10 26 32 -6 34
13 Rangers 26 6 10 10 28 35 -7 28
14 San Luis de Quillota 26 5 12 9 25 37 -12 27
15 Magallanes 26 5 10 11 23 33 -10 25
16 Deportes Valdivia 26 4 6 16 29 50 -21 18

Fixtures

October 18, 2019
Barnechea 22:00 Deportes Temuco
October 19, 2019
Ñublense 00:30 Puerto Montt
La Serena 19:00 Unión San Felipe
Rangers 20:00 Santiago Wanderers
Magallanes 20:00 Cobreloa
Melipilla 21:00 Copiapó
San Luis de Quillota 23:00 Santiago Morning
Deportes Sant… 23:00 Deportes Valdivia
October 26, 2019
Santiago Wanderers 00:30 San Luis de Quillota
Deportes Temuco 16:30 Unión San Felipe
Cobreloa 19:00 Deportes Sant…
La Serena 19:00 Melipilla
Santiago Morning 19:30 Rangers
Copiapó 23:00 Puerto Montt
October 27, 2019
Ñublense 23:00 Barnechea
October 29, 2019
Deportes Valdivia 00:30 Magallanes

Chile Segunda Division

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 San Marcos de Arica 20 12 5 3 29 13 +16 41
2 Colchagua 20 9 4 7 43 30 +13 31
3 Recoleta 20 8 4 8 33 25 +8 28
4 General Velásquez 20 6 8 6 30 27 +3 26
5 Deportes Vallenar 20 10 3 7 29 25 +4 24
6 Iberia 20 5 9 6 24 25 -1 24
7 San Antonio Unido 20 7 5 8 24 26 -2 23
8 Colina 20 7 2 11 28 36 -8 23
9 Fernández Vial 20 7 4 9 24 27 -3 22
10 Independiente 20 7 4 9 24 38 -14 22
11 Lautaro de Buin 20 6 4 10 26 42 -16 22

Fixtures

October 19, 2019
San Antonio Unido 21:00 Independiente
Fernández Vial 21:00 Lautaro de Buin
October 20, 2019
Deportes Vallenar 00:00 San Marcos de Arica
General Velásquez 20:30 Colchagua
Iberia 21:00 Recoleta
October 26, 2019
Recoleta 20:00 San Marcos de Arica
Colina 20:00 Fernández Vial
Deportes Vallenar 23:00 General Velásquez
October 27, 2019
Lautaro de Buin 20:30 San Antonio Unido
Colchagua 21:00 Iberia
November 2, 2019
San Antonio Unido 17:30 Colina
November 3, 2019
Independiente 21:00 Lautaro de Buin
Recoleta 21:00 Colchagua
Iberia 22:00 Deportes Vallenar
November 5, 2019
San Marcos de Arica 02:00 General Velásquez
November 9, 2019
Colchagua 02:00 San Marcos de Arica
General Velásquez 02:00 Iberia
Colina 02:00 Independiente
Deportes Vallenar 02:00 Recoleta
Fernández Vial 02:00 San Antonio Unido

Chile Tercera A

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Linares Unido 26 15 9 2 44 17 +27 54
2 Concepción 26 15 4 7 37 27 +10 49
3 Trasandino 26 13 8 5 41 22 +19 47
4 Deportes Limache 26 12 8 6 37 20 +17 44
5 Municipal Sala… 27 12 8 7 34 27 +7 44
6 Provincial Ovalle 26 12 7 7 30 16 +14 43
7 Deportes Rengo 26 11 7 8 34 28 +6 40
8 Rancagua Sur 26 10 9 7 36 35 +1 39
9 Municipal Santiago 26 9 9 8 34 29 +5 36
10 Pilmahue 26 6 10 10 29 39 -10 28
11 Municipal Meji… 26 8 4 14 28 39 -11 28
12 Unión Compañías 27 6 9 12 29 36 -7 27
13 Provincial Osorno 26 8 3 15 20 40 -20 27
14 Real San Joaquín 26 6 7 13 38 44 -6 25
15 Ferroviarios d… 26 2 0 24 19 71 -52 6

Fixtures

October 19, 2019
Trasandino 21:00 Real San Joaquín
Ferroviarios d… 21:00 Municipal Meji…
Deportes Rengo 21:00 Deportes Limache
Municipal Sala… 21:00 Provincial Osorno
Linares Unido 21:00 Provincial Ovalle
Municipal Santiago 21:00 Rancagua Sur
Pilmahue 21:00 Concepción
October 27, 2019
Rancagua Sur 01:00 Ferroviarios d…
Municipal Meji… 01:00 Unión Compañías
Concepción 01:00 Municipal Santiago
Real San Joaquín 01:00 Deportes Rengo
Provincial Osorno 01:00 Trasandino
Deportes Limache 01:00 Linares Unido
Provincial Ovalle 01:00 Pilmahue

 

Leave a Reply

you're currently offline