Costa Rica Primera

 
54 / 100 SEO Score

Costa Rica Primera Division

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Alajuelense 17 13 3 1 39 16 +23 42
2 Deportivo Saprissa 17 9 3 5 37 25 +12 30
3 Herediano 18 8 5 5 30 17 +13 29
4 San Carlos 18 8 5 5 34 28 +6 29
5 Santos de Guápiles 18 5 8 5 29 26 +3 23
6 Cartaginés 18 6 5 7 25 26 -1 23
7 Jicaral 17 6 5 6 17 19 -2 23
8 Guadalupe 18 6 4 8 24 30 -6 22
9 Pérez Zeledón 18 5 5 8 19 31 -12 20
10 Limón 18 5 4 9 21 32 -11 19
11 Grecia 18 4 5 9 23 36 -13 17
12 UCR 17 3 4 10 18 30 -12 13

Fixtures

October 10, 2019
Jicaral 22:00 Deportivo Saprissa
October 18, 2019
UCR 03:00 Alajuelense
October 20, 2019
Herediano 03:05 San Carlos
UCR 18:05 Pérez Zeledón
Grecia 18:10 Cartaginés
Santos de Guápiles 22:05 Alajuelense
Jicaral 22:05 Guadalupe
Deportivo Saprissa 23:00 Limón
October 27, 2019
Alajuelense 01:00 Cartaginés
Pérez Zeledón 22:00 San Carlos
Guadalupe 23:00 Grecia
Limón 23:05 UCR
Deportivo Saprissa 23:55 Herediano
October 28, 2019
Santos de Guápiles 04:00 Jicaral
November 3, 2019
San Carlos 03:30 Alajuelense
Herediano 04:00 Santos de Guápiles
Cartaginés 19:00 Guadalupe
Grecia 19:05 Pérez Zeledón
Jicaral 23:00 Limón
November 4, 2019
UCR 04:00 Deportivo Saprissa

Costa Rica Liga de Ascenso

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Carmelita 13 8 3 2 28 16 +12 27
2 Aserrí 13 7 3 3 22 15 +7 24
3 Barrio México 12 6 2 4 23 15 +8 20
4 Cofutpa 12 5 3 4 20 19 +1 18
5 Municipal Liberia 12 4 4 4 14 15 -1 16
6 Puntarenas 13 4 3 6 22 19 +3 15
7 FC Cartagena 12 4 1 7 17 28 -11 13
8 Santa Rosa 11 3 3 5 11 18 -7 12
9 Guanacasteca 12 1 4 7 13 25 -12 7

Fixtures

October 5, 2019
Puerto Golfito 18:04 Escazuceña
October 19, 2019
Aserrí 19:00 Santa Rosa
Curridabat 20:00 Uruguay
Puma Generaleña 21:00 Santa Ana
October 20, 2019
Puerto Golfito 01:00 Turrialba
FC Cartagena 01:00 Guanacasteca
Puntarenas 01:00 Municipal Liberia
Consultants Mo… 01:00 Escazuceña
Cofutpa 19:00 Barrio México
October 23, 2019
Santa Rosa 19:00 FC Cartagena
October 27, 2019
Cofutpa 01:00 Carmelita
Santa Rosa 01:00 Puntarenas
Barrio México 01:00 Municipal Liberia
Uruguay 01:00 Puma Generaleña
Turrialba 01:00 Santa Ana
Escazuceña 01:00 Curridabat
Guanacasteca 01:00 Aserrí
Puerto Golfito 01:00 Sporting San José

Leave a Reply

you're currently offline