Croatia League

 
57 / 100 SEO Score

Croatia 1. HNL

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Dinamo Zagreb 19 15 2 2 36 8 +28 47
2 Hajduk Split 19 10 5 4 30 17 +13 35
3 Rijeka 19 10 4 5 33 24 +9 34
4 Osijek 19 9 6 4 34 22 +12 33
5 Gorica 19 8 5 6 26 27 -1 29
6 Lokomotiva Zagreb 19 8 4 7 27 25 +2 28
7 Slaven Koprivnica 19 5 3 11 18 35 -17 18
8 Inter Zaprešić 19 2 7 10 21 37 -16 13
9 Istra 1961 19 2 6 11 16 30 -14 12
10 Varaždin 19 2 6 11 14 30 -16 12

Fixtures

January 31, 2020
Inter Zaprešić 18:00 Istra 1961
February 1, 2020
Lokomotiva Zagreb 15:00 Rijeka
Slaven Koprivnica 17:30 Dinamo Zagreb
February 2, 2020
Varaždin 15:00 Hajduk Split
Gorica 17:30 Osijek
February 7, 2020
Istra 1961 18:00 Varaždin
February 8, 2020
Osijek 15:00 Inter Zaprešić
Hajduk Split 17:30 Lokomotiva Zagreb
February 9, 2020
Rijeka 15:00 Slaven Koprivnica
Dinamo Zagreb 17:30 Gorica
February 14, 2020
Lokomotiva Zagreb 18:00 Istra 1961
February 15, 2020
Inter Zaprešić 15:00 Varaždin
Slaven Koprivnica 17:30 Hajduk Split
February 16, 2020
Osijek 15:00 Dinamo Zagreb
Gorica 17:30 Rijeka
February 22, 2020
Istra 1961 17:00 Slaven Koprivnica
Varaždin 17:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rijeka 17:00 Osijek
Hajduk Split 17:00 Gorica
Dinamo Zagreb 17:00 Inter Zaprešić

Croatia 2. HNL

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Šibenik 16 13 0 3 21 9 +12 39
2 Orijent 1919 16 8 5 3 21 18 +3 29
3 Rudeš 16 8 4 4 21 14 +7 28
4 Hajduk Split II 16 7 5 4 25 16 +9 26
5 Dinamo Zagreb II 16 7 4 5 17 16 +1 25
6 Croatia Zmijavci 16 7 3 6 20 15 +5 24
7 Sesvete 16 6 5 5 22 17 +5 23
8 Međimurje Čakovec 16 6 4 6 23 20 +3 22
9 Osijek II 16 6 3 7 22 16 +6 21
10 Dugopolje 16 6 3 7 27 28 -1 21
11 Hrvatski Drago… 16 5 5 6 18 23 -5 20
12 Kustošija 16 5 3 8 14 23 -9 18
13 Dubrava Zagreb 16 4 5 7 17 19 -2 17
14 Bijelo Brdo 16 4 4 8 14 21 -7 16
15 Solin 16 4 2 10 17 24 -7 14
16 Cibalia 16 2 5 9 11 31 -20 11

Fixtures

February 21, 2020
Dubrava Zagreb 15:00 Cibalia
Međimurje Čakovec 18:00 Hrvatski Drago…
February 22, 2020
Solin 15:00 Sesvete
Kustošija 15:00 Hajduk Split II
Šibenik 15:00 Rudeš
February 23, 2020
Dinamo Zagreb II 15:00 Orijent 1919
Croatia Zmijavci 15:00 Dugopolje
Bijelo Brdo 15:00 Osijek II
February 28, 2020
Hrvatski Drago… 15:00 Dinamo Zagreb II
Sesvete 15:00 Međimurje Čakovec
February 29, 2020
Dugopolje 15:00 Dubrava Zagreb
Orijent 1919 15:00 Bijelo Brdo
Cibalia 15:00 Solin
March 1, 2020
Hajduk Split II 15:00 Croatia Zmijavci
Rudeš 15:00 Kustošija
Osijek II 15:00 Šibenik
March 6, 2020
Dubrava Zagreb 15:30 Hajduk Split II
Međimurje Čakovec 18:00 Solin

Croatia 3. HNL

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Vinogradar 15 11 1 3 29 14 +15 34
2 Kurilovec 15 7 6 2 24 16 +8 27
3 Maksimir Zagreb 15 8 3 4 28 22 +6 27
4 Mladost Petrinja 15 8 3 4 25 24 +1 27
5 Gaj 15 6 3 6 25 21 +4 21
6 Zagorec 15 6 3 6 17 20 -3 21
7 Jarun 15 5 5 5 27 22 +5 20
8 Ponikve 15 5 5 5 19 18 +1 20
9 Lučko 15 5 4 6 21 22 -1 19
10 Bistra 15 4 5 6 16 18 -2 17
11 Špansko Zagreb 15 4 5 6 16 21 -5 17
12 Vrapče Zagreb 15 3 7 5 21 24 -3 16
13 Dugo Selo 15 4 4 7 20 24 -4 16
14 Vrbovec 15 4 3 8 22 24 -2 15
15 Trnje 15 3 6 6 20 25 -5 15
16 HAŠK 15 4 3 8 12 27 -15 15

Fixtures

February 22, 2020
Junak 15:00 Zagora
Vodice 15:00 Urania Baška Voda
Neretva Metković 15:00 Neretvanac Opuzen
Primorac Biograd 15:00 Jadran LP
GOŠK Dubrovnik 15:00 Uskok Klis
Split 15:00 Zadar
February 23, 2020
Kamen Ivanbegovina 15:00 Zmaj Blato
Sloga Mravince 15:00 Hrvace

Croatia 1. HNL Juniori

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Hajduk Split U19 14 11 2 1 46 12 +34 35
2 Dinamo Zagreb U19 14 11 1 2 29 9 +20 34
3 Lokomotiva Zag… 14 9 1 4 31 15 +16 28
4 Varaždin U19 14 7 4 3 19 11 +8 25
5 Rudeš U19 14 7 2 5 20 20 +0 23
6 Rijeka U19 14 7 1 6 28 20 +8 22
7 Slaven Koprivn… 14 7 1 6 29 24 +5 22
8 Osijek U19 14 6 3 5 28 22 +6 21
9 Inter Zaprešić U19 14 5 2 7 20 36 -16 17
10 Sesvete U19 14 4 3 7 15 26 -11 15
11 Hrv Dragovolja… 14 3 3 8 21 31 -10 12
12 Istra 1961 U19 14 3 2 9 17 29 -12 11
13 Dugopolje U19 14 3 0 11 9 32 -23 9
14 Orijent 1919 U19 14 2 1 11 7 32 -25 7

Fixtures

February 22, 2020
Osijek U19 10:00 Dugopolje U19
Lokomotiva Zag… 10:00 Sesvete U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19 10:00 Rudeš U19
Rijeka U19 10:00 Orijent 1919 U19
Varaždin U19 10:00 Slaven Koprivn…
Istra 1961 U19 10:00 Inter Zaprešić U19
Hajduk Split U19 10:00 Hrv Dragovolja…
February 29, 2020
Inter Zaprešić U19 10:00 Varaždin U19
Slaven Koprivn… 10:00 Lokomotiva Zag…
Hrv Dragovolja… 10:00 Istra 1961 U19
Dugopolje U19 10:00 Dinamo Zagreb U19
Sesvete U19 10:00 Osijek U19
Orijent 1919 U19 10:00 Hajduk Split U19
Rudeš U19 10:00 Rijeka U19

Leave a Reply

you're currently offline