Cyprus Division League

 
54 / 100 SEO Score

Cyprus 1. Division League

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Omonia Nicosia 22 12 7 3 31 13 +18 43
2 Anorthosis 22 13 4 5 42 21 +21 43
3 APOEL 22 11 6 5 35 15 +20 39
4 Apollon 22 12 2 8 38 29 +9 38
5 AEK Larnaca 22 9 8 5 36 26 +10 35
6 AEL 22 8 7 7 27 26 +1 31
7 Pafos 22 8 6 8 26 26 +0 30
8 Nea Salamis 22 7 4 11 25 36 -11 25
9 Olympiakos Nicosia 22 5 9 8 27 34 -7 24
10 Enosis 22 5 7 10 28 42 -14 22
11 Ethnikos Achna 22 5 5 12 29 44 -15 20
12 Doxa 22 2 5 15 13 45 -32 11

Fixtures

March 14, 2020
Ethnikos Achna 17:00 Doxa
APOEL 17:00 Anorthosis
AEK Larnaca 19:00 AEL
March 15, 2020
Pafos 16:00 Enosis
Olympiakos Nicosia 16:00 Nea Salamis
Omonia Nicosia 18:00 Apollon
March 21, 2020
Doxa 17:00 Enosis
Ethnikos Achna 17:00 Olympiakos Nicosia
Anorthosis 17:00 Omonia Nicosia
AEL 18:30 Apollon
March 22, 2020
AEK Larnaca 16:00 APOEL
Nea Salamis 18:00 Pafos
April 4, 2020
Apollon 15:00 Anorthosis
Enosis 16:00 Nea Salamis
Doxa 16:00 Olympiakos Nicosia
Pafos 16:00 Ethnikos Achna
April 5, 2020
Omonia Nicosia 14:00 AEK Larnaca
AEL 16:00 APOEL

Results

March 9, 2020
Doxa 2 - 0 Pafos
March 8, 2020
Apollon 1 - 1 APOEL
Anorthosis 3 - 0 AEK Larnaca
March 7, 2020
Enosis 1 - 1 Olympiakos Nicosia
AEL 0 - 3 Omonia Nicosia
Nea Salamis 2 - 2 Ethnikos Achna
March 2, 2020
APOEL 0 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
March 1, 2020
Anorthosis 1 - 2 AEK Larnaca
Enosis 3 - 0 Olympiakos Nicosia
February 29, 2020
Nea Salamis 1 - 3 Apollon
Doxa 0 - 4 Pafos
AEL 4 - 1 Ethnikos Achna
February 23, 2020
Olympiakos Nicosia 1 - 1 AEL
AEK Larnaca 0 - 0 Nea Salamis
Ethnikos Achna 5 - 0 Anorthosis
Pafos 2 - 0 APOEL
February 22, 2020
Apollon 3 - 2 Doxa
Omonia Nicosia 3 - 0 Enosis

Cyprus 2. Division B1

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Ermis 14 12 2 0 31 8 +23 38
2 Onisilos 14 7 5 2 24 14 +10 26
3 Othellos 14 6 2 6 21 17 +4 20
4 Anagennisi Der… 14 4 3 7 12 13 -1 15
5 Digenis Morphou 14 5 3 6 18 20 -2 15
6 Akritas 14 3 6 5 19 26 -7 15
7 Xylotympou 14 3 4 7 14 22 -8 13
8 AE Zakakiou 14 2 3 9 11 30 -19 9

Fixtures

March 13, 2020
Onisilos 18:00 Aris
March 14, 2020
Ermis 14:30 Ayia Napa
Digenis Morphou 15:30 Digenis Ypsonas
Xylotympou 15:30 Alki Oroklini
Akritas 15:30 Omonia Aradippou
Othellos 15:30 Karmiotissa
Omonia Psevda 15:30 AE Zakakiou
March 15, 2020
ASIL Lysi 15:30 Anagennisi Der…
March 20, 2020
Othellos 18:00 Aris
March 21, 2020
Xylotympou 15:30 Omonia Aradippou
Anagennisi Der… 15:30 Karmiotissa
Ermis 15:30 ASIL Lysi
Akritas 15:30 Digenis Ypsonas
AE Zakakiou 15:30 Alki Oroklini
Onisilos 15:30 Ayia Napa
March 22, 2020
Digenis Morphou 15:30 Omonia Psevda
April 3, 2020
Aris 16:00 Karmiotissa

Results

March 8, 2020
Alki Oroklini 2 - 1 Akritas
March 7, 2020
Ayia Napa 0 - 0 ASIL Lysi
Karmiotissa 4 - 1 Onisilos
AE Zakakiou 1 - 1 Xylotympou
Digenis Ypsonas 2 - 1 Omonia Psevda
Anagennisi Der… 5 - 1 Othellos
Omonia Aradippou 1 - 0 Digenis Morphou
March 6, 2020
Aris 1 - 0 Ermis
March 1, 2020
Digenis Morphou 2 - 1 Alki Oroklini
February 29, 2020
Onisilos 1 - 2 Othellos
Ayia Napa 1 - 0 Anagennisi Der…
Akritas 3 - 1 Xylotympou
Omonia Psevda 2 - 3 Omonia Aradippou
Ermis 2 - 3 Karmiotissa
February 28, 2020
ASIL Lysi 0 - 1 Aris
Digenis Ypsonas 0 - 0 AE Zakakiou

Cyprus 2. Division B2

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Karmiotissa 28 17 7 4 55 23 +32 58
2 EN Parekklisias 28 13 8 7 41 33 +8 47
3 AE Zakakiou 28 13 8 7 38 26 +12 47
4 Digenis Oroklinis 28 11 7 10 28 29 -1 40
5 PAEEK 28 10 8 10 34 28 +6 38
6 ASIL Lysi 28 10 3 15 28 38 -10 33
7 Halkanoras 28 9 5 14 39 37 +2 32
8 Onisilos 28 3 6 19 13 62 -49 15

Fixtures

Results

April 12, 2014
Onisilos 0 - 2 Karmiotissa
Halkanoras 1 - 2 EN Parekklisias
AE Zakakiou 1 - 1 Digenis Oroklinis
ASIL Lysi 2 - 1 PAEEK
April 5, 2014
EN Parekklisias 4 - 0 Onisilos
PAEEK 1 - 1 Halkanoras
Karmiotissa 0 - 2 AE Zakakiou
Digenis Oroklinis 1 - 0 ASIL Lysi
March 29, 2014
Onisilos 0 - 8 PAEEK
Digenis Oroklinis 1 - 0 Karmiotissa
AE Zakakiou 4 - 0 EN Parekklisias
ASIL Lysi 2 - 0 Halkanoras
March 22, 2014
PAEEK 0 - 0 AE Zakakiou
Halkanoras 5 - 0 Onisilos
EN Parekklisias 2 - 1 Digenis Oroklinis
Karmiotissa 2 - 1 ASIL Lysi
March 15, 2014
Karmiotissa 2 - 1 EN Parekklisias
AE Zakakiou 2 - 1 Halkanoras
Digenis Oroklinis 1 - 0 PAEEK
ASIL Lysi 2 - 0 Onisilos

Cyprus 3. Division

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Ahironas 22 14 7 1 49 26 +23 49
2 PAEEK 22 13 7 2 48 20 +28 46
3 Kouris Erimi 22 13 6 3 43 23 +20 45
4 EN THOI Lakatamia 22 12 5 5 39 23 +16 41
5 Halkanoras 22 12 3 7 45 31 +14 39
6 MEAP Nisou 22 10 7 5 47 31 +16 37
7 Elpida Astrome… 22 11 3 8 39 36 +3 36
8 Elia Lythrodonta 22 8 8 6 31 25 +6 32
9 Iraklis Yerolakkou 22 7 9 6 29 25 +4 30
10 APONA Anagias 22 7 7 8 26 36 -10 28
11 Ormideia 22 5 10 7 33 26 +7 25
12 Ethnikos Assias 22 6 5 11 32 41 -9 23
13 Amathous 22 3 8 11 21 42 -21 17
14 O Kormakitis 22 5 2 15 20 45 -25 17
15 Digenis Oroklinis 22 2 3 17 20 59 -39 9
16 ENAD 22 2 2 18 18 51 -33 8

Fixtures

March 13, 2020
Ethnikos Assias 17:00 ENAD
March 14, 2020
Kouris Erimi 15:30 Elpida Astrome…
O Kormakitis 15:30 Elia Lythrodonta
Ahironas 15:30 Iraklis Yerolakkou
APONA Anagias 15:30 EN THOI Lakatamia
PAEEK 15:30 MEAP Nisou
Halkanoras 15:30 Amathous
March 15, 2020
Digenis Oroklinis 15:30 Ormideia
March 21, 2020
Amathous 15:30 Digenis Oroklinis
ENAD 15:30 Halkanoras
Ormideia 15:30 APONA Anagias
EN THOI Lakatamia 15:30 Ahironas
Elpida Astrome… 15:30 O Kormakitis
MEAP Nisou 15:30 Kouris Erimi
Elia Lythrodonta 15:30 Ethnikos Assias
March 22, 2020
Iraklis Yerolakkou 15:30 PAEEK

Results

March 8, 2020
Iraklis Yerolakkou 1 - 1 APONA Anagias
March 7, 2020
Elpida Astrome… 1 - 1 PAEEK
Elia Lythrodonta 1 - 0 Kouris Erimi
MEAP Nisou 2 - 3 Ahironas
Ormideia 0 - 2 Halkanoras
ENAD 3 - 0 Amathous
Ethnikos Assias 4 - 0 O Kormakitis
EN THOI Lakatamia 5 - 1 Digenis Oroklinis
March 1, 2020
Digenis Oroklinis 1 - 2 Iraklis Yerolakkou
February 29, 2020
Halkanoras 0 - 0 EN THOI Lakatamia
Amathous 1 - 1 Ormideia
Ahironas 4 - 0 Elpida Astrome…
APONA Anagias 1 - 1 MEAP Nisou
PAEEK 3 - 0 Elia Lythrodonta
Kouris Erimi 4 - 0 Ethnikos Assias
O Kormakitis 1 - 0 ENAD
February 23, 2020
Iraklis Yerolakkou 3 - 2 Halkanoras

Leave a Reply

you're currently offline