Cyprus Division League

 
54 / 100 SEO Score

Cyprus 1. Division League

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Anorthosis 4 3 1 0 7 2 +5 10
2 Omonia Nicosia 5 3 1 1 8 4 +4 10
3 AEK Larnaca 5 2 3 0 11 5 +6 9
4 Apollon 5 2 1 2 7 7 +0 7
5 Ethnikos Achna 4 2 1 1 8 9 -1 7
6 AEL 5 2 1 2 5 6 -1 7
7 Pafos 5 2 0 3 6 9 -3 6
8 APOEL 2 2 0 0 6 2 +4 6
9 Nea Salamis 5 2 0 3 7 10 -3 6
10 Enosis 5 1 0 4 9 12 -3 3
11 Doxa 5 0 2 3 3 8 -5 2
12 Olympiakos Nicosia 4 0 2 2 6 9 -3 2

Fixtures

October 5, 2019
APOEL 01:00 Anorthosis
October 19, 2019
APOEL 16:30 Doxa
Ethnikos Achna 18:00 Apollon
October 20, 2019
Enosis 15:00 Nea Salamis
Anorthosis 16:00 Omonia Nicosia
Olympiakos Nicosia 17:00 Pafos
October 21, 2019
AEL 17:00 AEK Larnaca
October 25, 2019
Omonia Nicosia 17:00 Olympiakos Nicosia
October 26, 2019
Pafos 16:00 Ethnikos Achna
Apollon 17:00 AEL
October 27, 2019
AEK Larnaca 17:00 Enosis
Doxa 19:00 Anorthosis
October 28, 2019
Nea Salamis 19:00 APOEL
November 1, 2019
Doxa 19:00 Nea Salamis
November 2, 2019
APOEL 18:00 AEK Larnaca
Ethnikos Achna 19:00 Omonia Nicosia
November 3, 2019
Enosis 17:00 Apollon
Anorthosis 18:00 Olympiakos Nicosia
November 4, 2019
AEL 19:00 Pafos
November 8, 2019
AEK Larnaca 19:00 Doxa

Results

October 6, 2019
Apollon 3 - 1 Olympiakos Nicosia
October 5, 2019
Nea Salamis 3 - 2 AEL
Doxa 1 - 3 Enosis
Pafos 2 - 1 Omonia Nicosia
October 4, 2019
AEK Larnaca 5 - 1 Ethnikos Achna
October 2, 2019
Anorthosis 3 - 1 Apollon
September 27, 2019
AEK Larnaca 0 - 0 Apollon
September 23, 2019
Enosis 2 - 3 APOEL
September 22, 2019
Ethnikos Achna 2 - 0 Nea Salamis
Anorthosis 2 - 0 Pafos
September 21, 2019
AEL 1 - 0 Doxa
Omonia Nicosia 1 - 0 Apollon
September 20, 2019
Olympiakos Nicosia 2 - 2 AEK Larnaca
September 16, 2019
Nea Salamis 3 - 2 Olympiakos Nicosia
September 15, 2019
Enosis 1 - 2 Anorthosis
Doxa 1 - 1 Ethnikos Achna
AEK Larnaca 2 - 2 Omonia Nicosia
September 14, 2019
Apollon 3 - 2 Pafos
APOEL 3 - 0 AEL
September 1, 2019
Olympiakos Nicosia 1 - 1 Doxa

Cyprus 2. Division B1

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Xylotympou 2 2 0 0 5 2 +3 6
2 Ermis 2 1 1 0 3 2 +1 4
3 Akritas 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 4
4 Onisilos 2 1 1 0 4 1 +3 4
5 Othellos 2 1 0 1 2 2 +0 3
6 Anagennisi Der… 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
7 Digenis Morphou 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0
8 AE Zakakiou 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0

Fixtures

October 18, 2019
ASIL Lysi 16:00 Ayia Napa
October 19, 2019
Anagennisi Der… 13:30 Digenis Morphou
Aris 13:30 Omonia Psevda
Karmiotissa 13:30 Omonia Aradippou
Digenis Ypsonas 13:30 Alki Oroklini
Akritas 13:30 Onisilos
Ermis 13:30 Othellos
AE Zakakiou 13:30 Xylotympou
October 25, 2019
Ayia Napa 16:00 Alki Oroklini
October 26, 2019
Xylotympou 12:30 Akritas
Anagennisi Der… 12:30 AE Zakakiou
ASIL Lysi 12:30 Karmiotissa
Digenis Morphou 12:30 Othellos
Omonia Aradippou 12:30 Aris
Omonia Psevda 12:30 Digenis Ypsonas
October 27, 2019
Onisilos 14:30 Ermis

Results

October 6, 2019
Digenis Morphou 0 - 1 Ermis
October 5, 2019
Othellos 1 - 2 Akritas
Omonia Aradippou 0 - 0 ASIL Lysi
Xylotympou 2 - 1 Anagennisi Der…
Onisilos 4 - 1 AE Zakakiou
Omonia Psevda 3 - 2 Karmiotissa
Ayia Napa 2 - 2 Digenis Ypsonas
October 4, 2019
Alki Oroklini 1 - 0 Aris
September 22, 2019
Aris 1 - 0 Digenis Ypsonas
September 21, 2019
Karmiotissa 2 - 0 Alki Oroklini
Omonia Aradippou 1 - 2 Ayia Napa
Akritas 2 - 2 Ermis
ASIL Lysi 2 - 1 Omonia Psevda
Xylotympou 3 - 1 Digenis Morphou
AE Zakakiou 0 - 1 Othellos
September 20, 2019
Anagennisi Der… 0 - 0 Onisilos

Cyprus 2. Division B2

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Karmiotissa 28 17 7 4 55 23 +32 58
2 EN Parekklisias 28 13 8 7 41 33 +8 47
3 AE Zakakiou 28 13 8 7 38 26 +12 47
4 Digenis Oroklinis 28 11 7 10 28 29 -1 40
5 PAEEK 28 10 8 10 34 28 +6 38
6 ASIL Lysi 28 10 3 15 28 38 -10 33
7 Halkanoras 28 9 5 14 39 37 +2 32
8 Onisilos 28 3 6 19 13 62 -49 15

Fixtures

Results

April 12, 2014
Onisilos 0 - 2 Karmiotissa
Halkanoras 1 - 2 EN Parekklisias
AE Zakakiou 1 - 1 Digenis Oroklinis
ASIL Lysi 2 - 1 PAEEK
April 5, 2014
EN Parekklisias 4 - 0 Onisilos
PAEEK 1 - 1 Halkanoras
Karmiotissa 0 - 2 AE Zakakiou
Digenis Oroklinis 1 - 0 ASIL Lysi
March 29, 2014
Onisilos 0 - 8 PAEEK
Digenis Oroklinis 1 - 0 Karmiotissa
AE Zakakiou 4 - 0 EN Parekklisias
ASIL Lysi 2 - 0 Halkanoras
March 22, 2014
PAEEK 0 - 0 AE Zakakiou
Halkanoras 5 - 0 Onisilos
EN Parekklisias 2 - 1 Digenis Oroklinis
Karmiotissa 2 - 1 ASIL Lysi
March 15, 2014
Karmiotissa 2 - 1 EN Parekklisias
AE Zakakiou 2 - 1 Halkanoras
Digenis Oroklinis 1 - 0 PAEEK
ASIL Lysi 2 - 0 Onisilos

Cyprus 3. Division

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Halkanoras 3 3 0 0 8 3 +5 9
2 PAEEK 3 2 1 0 6 1 +5 7
3 Elpida Astrome… 3 2 0 1 3 3 +0 6
4 EN THOI Lakatamia 3 1 2 0 4 2 +2 5
5 Iraklis Yerolakkou 3 1 2 0 5 3 +2 5
6 MEAP Nisou 3 1 2 0 6 5 +1 5
7 Ahironas 3 1 2 0 5 4 +1 5
8 Elia Lythrodonta 3 1 1 1 8 6 +2 4
9 Ethnikos Assias 3 1 1 1 5 4 +1 4
10 Kouris Erimi 3 1 1 1 2 4 -2 4
11 APONA Anagias 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1 3
12 O Kormakitis 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 3
13 Amathous 3 0 2 1 6 8 -2 2
14 Ormideia 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2 1
15 Digenis Oroklinis 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4 1
16 ENAD 3 0 0 3 1 7 -6 0

Fixtures

October 19, 2019
ENAD 13:30 Kouris Erimi
EN THOI Lakatamia 13:30 Ormideia
Ethnikos Assias 13:30 Ahironas
O Kormakitis 13:30 PAEEK
Elpida Astrome… 13:30 Digenis Oroklinis
MEAP Nisou 13:30 Halkanoras
Elia Lythrodonta 13:30 APONA Anagias
October 20, 2019
Iraklis Yerolakkou 13:30 Amathous
October 26, 2019
Halkanoras 12:30 Iraklis Yerolakkou
Ormideia 12:30 ENAD
APONA Anagias 12:30 Elpida Astrome…
Amathous 12:30 EN THOI Lakatamia
PAEEK 12:30 Ethnikos Assias
Kouris Erimi 12:30 O Kormakitis
Ahironas 12:30 Elia Lythrodonta
October 27, 2019
Digenis Oroklinis 14:30 MEAP Nisou

Results

October 13, 2019
Digenis Oroklinis 0 - 3 Elia Lythrodonta
October 12, 2019
Ahironas 3 - 2 O Kormakitis
PAEEK 3 - 0 Kouris Erimi
APONA Anagias 0 - 2 Ethnikos Assias
Halkanoras 3 - 0 Elpida Astrome…
Ormideia 1 - 1 Iraklis Yerolakkou
EN THOI Lakatamia 2 - 0 ENAD
Amathous 3 - 3 MEAP Nisou
October 6, 2019
Iraklis Yerolakkou 1 - 1 EN THOI Lakatamia
October 5, 2019
Kouris Erimi 1 - 1 Ahironas
ENAD 0 - 2 PAEEK
O Kormakitis 1 - 3 APONA Anagias
Elia Lythrodonta 2 - 3 Halkanoras
MEAP Nisou 2 - 1 Ormideia
Elpida Astrome… 2 - 0 Amathous
October 4, 2019
Ethnikos Assias 2 - 2 Digenis Oroklinis
September 22, 2019
Digenis Oroklinis 0 - 1 O Kormakitis
Iraklis Yerolakkou 3 - 1 ENAD

Leave a Reply

you're currently offline