Czech Republic

 
58 / 100 SEO Score

Czech Liga

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Slavia Praha 20 17 3 0 45 4 +41 54
2 Viktoria Plzen 20 11 5 4 35 19 +16 38
3 Jablonec 20 10 5 5 35 27 +8 35
4 Sparta Praha 20 9 6 5 39 26 +13 33
5 Mladá Boleslav 20 10 2 8 39 32 +7 32
6 Slovácko 20 9 5 6 28 26 +2 32
7 Baník Ostrava 20 9 4 7 30 23 +7 31
8 České Budějovice 20 9 3 8 33 33 +0 30
9 Slovan Liberec 20 8 3 9 33 30 +3 27
10 Sigma Olomouc 20 5 10 5 25 25 +0 25
11 Teplice 20 5 8 7 18 29 -11 23
12 Zlín 20 6 3 11 16 30 -14 21
13 Bohemians 1905 20 5 5 10 20 32 -12 20
14 Opava 20 3 5 12 9 31 -22 14
15 Karviná 20 2 7 11 13 30 -17 13
16 Příbram 20 3 4 13 15 36 -21 13

Fixtures

February 14, 2020
České Budějovice 18:00 Mladá Boleslav
February 15, 2020
Karviná 14:30 Zlín
Slovácko 14:30 Baník Ostrava
Teplice 14:30 Sigma Olomouc
Sparta Praha 17:00 Slovan Liberec
February 16, 2020
Opava 14:30 Viktoria Plzen
Bohemians 1905 17:00 Slavia Praha
February 17, 2020
Jablonec 18:00 Příbram
February 22, 2020
Slovan Liberec 14:30 Bohemians 1905
Slavia Praha 14:30 Opava
Mladá Boleslav 14:30 Slovácko
Viktoria Plzen 16:30 Příbram
February 23, 2020
Zlín 14:30 České Budějovice
Karviná 14:30 Teplice
Sigma Olomouc 17:00 Sparta Praha
February 24, 2020
Baník Ostrava 18:00 Jablonec

Results

December 15, 2019
Slavia Praha 4 - 1 České Budějovice
Viktoria Plzen 1 - 1 Teplice
December 14, 2019
Baník Ostrava 0 - 0 Sparta Praha
Sigma Olomouc 1 - 1 Bohemians 1905
Zlín 2 - 0 Opava
Příbram 1 - 4 Slovácko
Slovan Liberec 3 - 0 Karviná
December 13, 2019
Mladá Boleslav 2 - 3 Jablonec
December 8, 2019
Sparta Praha 5 - 2 Mladá Boleslav
České Budějovice 2 - 0 Příbram
Karviná 1 - 1 Sigma Olomouc
December 7, 2019
Slovácko 2 - 1 Viktoria Plzen
Opava 1 - 2 Jablonec
Teplice 2 - 1 Zlín
December 6, 2019
Slovan Liberec 0 - 3 Slavia Praha
Bohemians 1905 0 - 2 Baník Ostrava
December 1, 2019
Slavia Praha 2 - 0 Karviná
Viktoria Plzen 1 - 0 Bohemians 1905
Mladá Boleslav 3 - 1 Teplice
Jablonec 0 - 1 České Budějovice

Czech 2. Liga

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Pardubice 16 11 2 3 29 11 +18 35
2 Vysočina Jihlava 16 9 5 2 32 20 +12 32
3 Zbrojovka Brno 16 9 4 3 35 17 +18 31
4 Dukla Praha 16 10 1 5 34 21 +13 31
5 Hradec Králové 16 9 3 4 31 16 +15 30
6 Viktoria Žižkov 16 8 2 6 26 21 +5 26
7 Ústí nad Labem 16 7 4 5 25 19 +6 25
8 Líšeň 16 6 5 5 31 27 +4 23
9 Třinec 16 5 7 4 24 21 +3 22
10 Prostějov 16 4 6 6 16 26 -10 18
11 Chrudim 16 5 3 8 18 33 -15 18
12 Slavoj Vyšehrad 16 5 2 9 21 27 -6 17
13 Varnsdorf 16 3 6 7 21 37 -16 15
14 Vlašim 16 4 2 10 15 27 -12 14
15 Vítkovice 16 2 4 10 17 32 -15 10
16 Baník Sokolov 16 1 4 11 14 34 -20 7

Fixtures

March 6, 2020
Vysočina Jihlava 18:00 Třinec
March 7, 2020
Slavoj Vyšehrad 10:15 Vítkovice
Chrudim 10:15 Varnsdorf
Prostějov 14:30 Ústí nad Labem
March 8, 2020
Viktoria Žižkov 10:15 Dukla Praha
Vlašim 14:30 Pardubice
Hradec Králové 14:30 Líšeň
Zbrojovka Brno 17:00 Baník Sokolov
March 13, 2020
Vítkovice 17:00 Viktoria Žižkov
Ústí nad Labem 18:00 Zbrojovka Brno
March 14, 2020
Pardubice 10:15 Prostějov
Třinec 10:15 Chrudim
Baník Sokolov 10:15 Slavoj Vyšehrad
Dukla Praha 10:15 Vysočina Jihlava
Líšeň 14:30 Vlašim
March 15, 2020
Varnsdorf 14:30 Hradec Králové
March 20, 2020
Zbrojovka Brno 18:00 Dukla Praha
Vysočina Jihlava 18:00 Varnsdorf

Results

November 24, 2019
Vlašim 2 - 0 Prostějov
November 23, 2019
Dukla Praha 1 - 2 Hradec Králové
Pardubice 1 - 2 Zbrojovka Brno
Baník Sokolov 1 - 2 Viktoria Žižkov
Třinec 1 - 1 Varnsdorf
November 22, 2019
Ústí nad Labem 1 - 2 Slavoj Vyšehrad
Vítkovice 1 - 1 Vysočina Jihlava
November 16, 2019
Líšeň 2 - 0 Chrudim
November 10, 2019
Hradec Králové 3 - 0 Vítkovice
Varnsdorf 1 - 1 Dukla Praha
Viktoria Žižkov 2 - 1 Ústí nad Labem
November 9, 2019
Chrudim 1 - 0 Baník Sokolov
Třinec 1 - 1 Líšeň
Slavoj Vyšehrad 0 - 2 Pardubice
November 8, 2019
Zbrojovka Brno 5 - 0 Prostějov
Vysočina Jihlava 4 - 1 Vlašim
November 3, 2019
Vlašim 2 - 1 Viktoria Žižkov

Czech 3. Liga

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Blansko 17 11 3 3 33 11 +22 36
2 Odra Petřkovice 17 9 4 4 31 17 +14 31
3 Frýdek-Místek 17 9 4 4 26 15 +11 31
4 Uničov 17 8 6 3 31 24 +7 30
5 Sigma Olomouc II 17 9 2 6 35 19 +16 29
6 Slovan Rosice 17 8 5 4 16 11 +5 29
7 Baník Ostrava II 17 8 4 5 34 19 +15 28
8 Hanácká 17 8 3 6 30 23 +7 27
9 Vrchovina 17 7 4 6 20 18 +2 25
10 Vyškov 17 5 8 4 25 22 +3 23
11 Velké Meziříčí 17 6 5 6 22 34 -12 23
12 Viktoria Otrok… 17 6 4 7 26 35 -9 22
13 Znojmo 17 5 5 7 17 27 -10 20
14 Hlučín 17 5 3 9 11 24 -13 18
15 Uherský Brod 17 5 2 10 26 29 -3 17
16 Slovácko II 17 4 3 10 18 36 -18 15
17 Zlín II 17 4 2 11 20 33 -13 14
18 Dolní Benešov 17 1 3 13 17 41 -24 6

Fixtures

March 7, 2020
Zbuzany 10:15 Sokol Živanice
Odra Petřkovice 10:15 Velké Meziříčí
Přepeře 10:30 Pardubice II
Hlučín 14:30 Hanácká
Slovan Rosice 14:30 Sigma Olomouc II
Uherský Brod 14:30 Vyškov

Results

November 17, 2019
Karlovy Vary 2 - 3 Viktoria Plzeň II
Sparta Praha II 4 - 1 Loko Vltavín
Bohemians 1905 II 1 - 0 Pardubice II
Slavia Praha II 4 - 2 Rakovník
Dukla Praha II 1 - 2 Sokol Živanice
Slovan Liberec II 3 - 3 Ústí nad Orlicí

Czech 4. Liga

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Přeštice 15 12 0 3 34 12 +22 32
2 České Budějovi… 15 11 0 4 39 22 +17 32
3 Otava Katovice 15 9 0 6 32 22 +10 29
4 Slavoj Mýto 15 11 0 4 31 22 +9 29
5 Spartak Soběslav 15 8 0 7 37 16 +21 27
6 Rokycany 15 9 0 6 25 23 +2 26
7 Český lev - Un… 15 8 0 7 24 28 -4 24
8 Doubravka 15 8 0 7 22 25 -3 23
9 Sokol Čížová 15 8 0 7 29 18 +11 23
10 Klatovy 15 7 0 8 20 22 -2 22
11 Tatran Sedlčany 15 6 0 9 29 35 -6 19
12 Petřín Plzeň 15 6 0 9 29 31 -2 19
13 Mariánské Lázně 15 7 0 8 22 31 -9 19
14 Hvězda Cheb 15 4 0 11 25 40 -15 14
15 Hořovicko 15 3 0 12 22 41 -19 12
16 Jindřichův Hradec 15 3 0 12 16 48 -32 10

Fixtures

March 7, 2020
Neratovice-Byš… 10:15 Dobříš
Štětí 10:15 Baník Souš
Kolín 10:15 Velké Hamry
Chomutov 10:15 Brandýs nad Labem
Aritma Praha 10:15 Arsenal Česká Lípa
Jindřichův Hradec 10:30 Český lev - Un…
Vysoké Mýto 14:30 Poříčany
Trutnov 14:30 Benátky nad Ji…
Slaný 14:30 Tatran Rakovník
Otava Katovice 14:30 Slavoj Mýto
Letohrad 14:30 Sokol Libiš
Doubravka 14:30 Hořovicko
Hvězda Cheb 17:00 Petřín Plzeň

Results

November 17, 2019
Polaban Nymburk 2 - 5 Dvůr Králové
Čáslav 4 - 2 Velké Hamry
Meteor Praha 0 - 1 Český Brod

Czech Jumiorska

# Team MP W D L F A G P

Fixtures

Results

Czech 1. U19

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Sparta Praha U19 15 12 0 3 61 14 +47 37
2 Sigma Olomouc U19 15 11 0 4 44 22 +22 32
3 Baník Ostrava U19 15 10 0 5 34 19 +15 30
4 Viktoria Plzeň U19 15 10 0 5 28 18 +10 30
5 Slavia Praha U19 14 10 0 4 40 20 +20 29
6 Hradec Králové U19 15 10 0 5 30 26 +4 27
7 Zbrojovka Brno U19 15 8 0 7 28 27 +1 25
8 Příbram U19 15 8 0 7 30 31 -1 24
9 Slovácko U19 15 8 0 7 19 25 -6 22
10 Pardubice U19 14 7 0 7 23 23 +0 21
11 Opava U19 15 7 0 8 22 27 -5 21
12 Zlín U19 15 4 0 11 25 35 -10 14
13 Karviná U19 15 4 0 11 15 32 -17 13
14 Meteor Praha U19 15 5 0 10 19 49 -30 13
15 Mladá Boleslav U19 15 2 0 13 18 45 -27 10
16 České Budějovi… 15 3 0 12 11 34 -23 9

Fixtures

February 19, 2020
Slavia Praha U19 11:00 Pardubice U19
February 23, 2020
Viktoria Plzeň U19 14:00 Zlín U19
Sparta Praha U19 14:00 Pardubice U19
České Budějovi… 14:00 Karviná U19
Slovácko U19 14:00 Baník Ostrava U19
Slavia Praha U19 14:00 Meteor Praha U19
Mladá Boleslav U19 14:00 Hradec Králové U19
Sigma Olomouc U19 14:00 Opava U19
Zbrojovka Brno U19 14:00 Příbram U19
March 1, 2020
Příbram U19 14:30 Slavia Praha U19
Opava U19 14:30 Slovácko U19
Baník Ostrava U19 14:30 Mladá Boleslav U19
Zlín U19 14:30 Zbrojovka Brno U19
Meteor Praha U19 14:30 Pardubice U19
Hradec Králové U19 14:30 Viktoria Plzeň U19
Karviná U19 14:30 Sigma Olomouc U19
České Budějovi… 14:30 Sparta Praha U19

Results

November 23, 2019
Karviná U19 1 - 2 Sparta Praha U19
Slavia Praha U19 2 - 0 Slovácko U19
Baník Ostrava U19 3 - 1 Opava U19
November 16, 2019
Mladá Boleslav U19 2 - 2 Zlín U19
Zbrojovka Brno U19 2 - 3 Meteor Praha U19
České Budějovi… 1 - 1 Opava U19
Viktoria Plzeň U19 1 - 0 Příbram U19
November 9, 2019
Baník Ostrava U19 1 - 0 České Budějovi…
Zlín U19 1 - 1 Slovácko U19
Pardubice U19 3 - 3 Zbrojovka Brno U19
Sparta Praha U19 5 - 0 Slavia Praha U19
Meteor Praha U19 0 - 2 Viktoria Plzeň U19
Hradec Králové U19 3 - 2 Sigma Olomouc U19
November 8, 2019
Příbram U19 3 - 3 Mladá Boleslav U19
Opava U19 2 - 2 Karviná U19
November 5, 2019
Sparta Praha U19 3 - 0 Viktoria Plzeň U19
Sigma Olomouc U19 3 - 1 Baník Ostrava U19

Leave a Reply

you're currently offline