Czech Republic

 
58 / 100 SEO Score

Czech Liga

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Slavia Praha 24 18 4 2 48 8 +40 58
2 Viktoria Plzen 24 15 5 4 45 20 +25 50
3 Jablonec 24 11 7 6 42 31 +11 40
4 Baník Ostrava 24 11 5 8 36 27 +9 38
5 Mladá Boleslav 24 11 4 9 42 37 +5 37
6 Slovácko 24 10 7 7 30 27 +3 37
7 Slovan Liberec 23 11 3 9 42 31 +11 36
8 České Budějovice 24 11 3 10 39 38 +1 36
9 Sparta Praha 24 9 8 7 42 32 +10 35
10 Sigma Olomouc 24 7 11 6 31 29 +2 32
11 Bohemians 1905 24 7 6 11 25 37 -12 27
12 Teplice 23 5 9 9 19 35 -16 24
13 Karviná 24 5 8 11 20 30 -10 23
14 Zlín 24 6 4 14 22 40 -18 22
15 Opava 24 4 5 15 11 41 -30 17
16 Příbram 24 3 5 16 15 46 -31 14

Fixtures

March 11, 2020
Teplice 18:00 Slovan Liberec
March 13, 2020
Jablonec 19:00 Zlín
March 14, 2020
Slovácko 15:30 Sigma Olomouc
Příbram 15:30 Baník Ostrava
Opava 15:30 Karviná
Mladá Boleslav 18:00 Slavia Praha
March 15, 2020
České Budějovice 15:30 Slovan Liberec
Sparta Praha 18:00 Viktoria Plzen
March 16, 2020
Bohemians 1905 19:00 Teplice
March 20, 2020
Slovan Liberec 19:00 Slovácko
March 21, 2020
Zlín 15:30 Baník Ostrava
Sigma Olomouc 15:30 Příbram
Slavia Praha 18:00 Jablonec
March 22, 2020
Bohemians 1905 15:30 České Budějovice
Teplice 15:30 Opava
Karviná 15:30 Sparta Praha
Viktoria Plzen 18:00 Mladá Boleslav

Results

March 9, 2020
Baník Ostrava 2 - 3 Mladá Boleslav
March 8, 2020
Slavia Praha 1 - 1 Sparta Praha
Teplice 0 - 0 Slovácko
Slovan Liberec 4 - 0 Opava
Karviná 2 - 0 Příbram
March 7, 2020
Viktoria Plzen 1 - 0 České Budějovice
Zlín 2 - 3 Bohemians 1905
Sigma Olomouc 1 - 1 Jablonec
March 1, 2020
Bohemians 1905 0 - 0 Karviná
Slovácko 2 - 0 Slavia Praha
February 29, 2020
Sparta Praha 2 - 2 Zlín
Jablonec 1 - 2 Viktoria Plzen
Příbram 0 - 0 Mladá Boleslav
Opava 2 - 1 Sigma Olomouc
February 28, 2020
České Budějovice 0 - 2 Baník Ostrava
February 24, 2020
Baník Ostrava 1 - 1 Jablonec
February 23, 2020
Sigma Olomouc 1 - 0 Sparta Praha
Karviná 3 - 0 Teplice
Zlín 2 - 3 České Budějovice

Czech 2. Liga

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Pardubice 17 12 2 3 30 11 +19 38
2 Vysočina Jihlava 17 10 5 2 34 20 +14 35
3 Zbrojovka Brno 17 10 4 3 36 17 +19 34
4 Hradec Králové 17 9 4 4 32 17 +15 31
5 Dukla Praha 17 10 1 6 36 26 +10 31
6 Viktoria Žižkov 17 9 2 6 31 23 +8 29
7 Ústí nad Labem 17 7 5 5 26 20 +6 26
8 Líšeň 17 6 6 5 32 28 +4 24
9 Třinec 17 5 7 5 24 23 +1 22
10 Chrudim 17 6 3 8 23 35 -12 21
11 Slavoj Vyšehrad 17 6 2 9 25 28 -3 20
12 Prostějov 17 4 7 6 17 27 -10 19
13 Varnsdorf 17 3 6 8 23 42 -19 15
14 Vlašim 17 4 2 11 15 28 -13 14
15 Vítkovice 17 2 4 11 18 36 -18 10
16 Baník Sokolov 17 1 4 12 14 35 -21 7

Fixtures

March 13, 2020
Vítkovice 15:30 Viktoria Žižkov
Ústí nad Labem 19:00 Zbrojovka Brno
March 14, 2020
Pardubice 11:15 Prostějov
Třinec 11:15 Chrudim
Dukla Praha 11:15 Vysočina Jihlava
Baník Sokolov 11:15 Slavoj Vyšehrad
Líšeň 15:30 Vlašim
March 15, 2020
Varnsdorf 15:30 Hradec Králové
March 20, 2020
Vysočina Jihlava 19:00 Varnsdorf
Zbrojovka Brno 19:00 Dukla Praha
March 21, 2020
Slavoj Vyšehrad 11:15 Líšeň
Pardubice 11:15 Ústí nad Labem
Prostějov 16:00 Vítkovice
March 22, 2020
Viktoria Žižkov 11:15 Chrudim
Vlašim 16:00 Baník Sokolov
Hradec Králové 16:00 Třinec
April 3, 2020
Vítkovice 15:30 Zbrojovka Brno
Ústí nad Labem 17:00 Vlašim

Results

March 8, 2020
Zbrojovka Brno 1 - 0 Baník Sokolov
Hradec Králové 1 - 1 Líšeň
Vlašim 0 - 1 Pardubice
March 7, 2020
Prostějov 1 - 1 Ústí nad Labem
Slavoj Vyšehrad 4 - 1 Vítkovice
Chrudim 5 - 2 Varnsdorf
Viktoria Žižkov 5 - 2 Dukla Praha
March 6, 2020
Vysočina Jihlava 2 - 0 Třinec
November 24, 2019
Vlašim 2 - 0 Prostějov
November 23, 2019
Baník Sokolov 1 - 2 Viktoria Žižkov
Dukla Praha 1 - 2 Hradec Králové
Pardubice 1 - 2 Zbrojovka Brno
Třinec 1 - 1 Varnsdorf
November 22, 2019
Ústí nad Labem 1 - 2 Slavoj Vyšehrad
Vítkovice 1 - 1 Vysočina Jihlava
November 16, 2019
Líšeň 2 - 0 Chrudim
November 10, 2019
Hradec Králové 3 - 0 Vítkovice
Varnsdorf 1 - 1 Dukla Praha
Viktoria Žižkov 2 - 1 Ústí nad Labem

Czech 3. Liga

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Blansko 18 11 3 4 33 12 +21 36
2 Odra Petřkovice 18 10 4 4 32 17 +15 34
3 Frýdek-Místek 18 10 4 4 29 16 +13 34
4 Uničov 18 9 6 3 32 24 +8 33
5 Slovan Rosice 18 9 5 4 19 12 +7 32
6 Baník Ostrava II 18 9 4 5 39 19 +20 31
7 Hanácká 18 9 3 6 31 23 +8 30
8 Sigma Olomouc II 18 9 2 7 36 22 +14 29
9 Vrchovina 18 8 4 6 22 19 +3 28
10 Vyškov 18 5 9 4 27 24 +3 24
11 Velké Meziříčí 18 6 5 7 22 35 -13 23
12 Viktoria Otrok… 18 6 4 8 27 37 -10 22
13 Znojmo 18 5 5 8 17 32 -15 20
14 Uherský Brod 18 5 3 10 28 31 -3 18
15 Hlučín 18 5 3 10 11 25 -14 18
16 Slovácko II 18 5 3 10 19 36 -17 18
17 Zlín II 18 4 2 12 20 34 -14 14
18 Dolní Benešov 18 1 3 14 18 44 -26 6

Fixtures

March 7, 2020
Zbuzany 11:15 Sokol Živanice
March 8, 2020
Štěchovice 15:30 Králův Dvůr
March 14, 2020
Loko Vltavín 11:15 Slavia Praha II
Viktoria Otrok… 11:15 Hlučín
Vyškov 11:15 Blansko
Benešov 12:00 Štěchovice
Jiskra Domažlice 15:30 Písek
Slovan Velvary 15:30 Teplice II
Pardubice II 15:30 Dukla Praha II
Slovan Rosice 15:30 Odra Petřkovice
Ústí nad Orlicí 15:30 Jablonec II
Dolní Benešov 15:30 Uherský Brod
Hanácká 15:30 Slovácko II

Results

March 15, 2020
Králův Dvůr 0 - 0 Sparta Praha II
March 8, 2020
Příbram II 0 - 1 Karlovy Vary
Táborsko 5 - 1 Benešov
Frýdek-Místek 3 - 1 Dolní Benešov
Viktoria Plzeň II 3 - 0 Rakovník
Uničov 1 - 0 Blansko
Slavia Praha II 1 - 1 Admira Praha
Sparta Praha II 3 - 1 Jiskra Domažlice
Bohemians 1905 II 0 - 2 Sokol Brozany
Slovan Liberec II 0 - 1 Slovan Velvary
Mladá Boleslav II 1 - 1 Hradec Králové II
Dukla Praha II 3 - 3 Sokol Zápy

Czech 4. Liga

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Přeštice 16 13 0 3 36 13 +23 35
2 České Budějovi… 16 12 0 4 41 24 +17 34
3 Otava Katovice 16 10 0 6 34 23 +11 32
4 Spartak Soběslav 16 9 0 7 40 16 +24 30
5 Rokycany 16 10 0 6 30 24 +6 29
6 Slavoj Mýto 16 11 0 5 32 24 +8 29
7 Doubravka 16 9 0 7 24 26 -2 26
8 Český lev - Un… 16 8 0 8 25 34 -9 24
9 Sokol Čížová 16 8 0 8 30 23 +7 23
10 Klatovy 16 7 0 9 22 24 -2 23
11 Petřín Plzeň 16 7 0 9 34 33 +1 22
12 Mariánské Lázně 16 7 0 9 23 33 -10 19
13 Tatran Sedlčany 16 6 0 10 29 38 -9 19
14 Hvězda Cheb 16 4 0 12 27 45 -18 14
15 Jindřichův Hradec 16 4 0 12 22 49 -27 13
16 Hořovicko 16 3 0 13 23 43 -20 12

Fixtures

March 14, 2020
Sokol Libiš 11:15 Čáslav
Kladno 11:15 Neratovice-Byš…
Petřín Plzeň 11:15 Doubravka
Tatran Rakovník 11:15 Štětí
Hořovicko 11:30 Tatran Sedlčany
Slavoj Mýto 12:00 Klatovy
Český Brod 15:30 Slaný
Dobříš 15:30 Aritma Praha
Vysoké Mýto 15:30 Kolín
Náchod 15:30 Polaban Nymburk
Ostrá 15:30 Horky nad Jizerou
Arsenal Česká Lípa 15:30 Brandýs nad Labem
Mariánské Lázně 15:30 Otava Katovice
Baník Souš 15:30 Olympie Březová
Rokycany 15:30 Přeštice
Český lev - Un… 15:30 Sokol Čížová
Ostrov 15:30 Louny
Spartak Soběslav 15:30 Jindřichův Hradec
Hvězda Cheb 18:00 České Budějovi…

Results

March 8, 2020
Louny 0 - 1 Český Brod
Polaban Nymburk 1 - 3 Ostrá
Čáslav 1 - 1 Hlinsko
Tatran Sedlčany 0 - 3 Spartak Soběslav
Meteor Praha 2 - 2 Ostrov

Czech Jumiorska

# Team MP W D L F A G P

Fixtures

Results

Czech 1. U19

# Team MP W D L F A G P
1 Sparta Praha U19 18 15 0 3 64 14 +50 46
2 Slavia Praha U19 19 15 0 4 58 25 +33 44
3 Sigma Olomouc U19 18 13 0 5 51 28 +23 37
4 Viktoria Plzeň U19 18 12 0 6 31 19 +12 37
5 Baník Ostrava U19 18 11 0 7 41 24 +17 34
6 Zbrojovka Brno U19 18 10 0 8 34 30 +4 32
7 Slovácko U19 18 11 0 7 27 28 -1 30
8 Hradec Králové U19 18 11 0 7 30 30 +0 29
9 Pardubice U19 18 8 0 10 28 32 -4 25
10 Příbram U19 18 8 0 10 32 36 -4 24
11 Opava U19 19 7 0 12 26 43 -17 21
12 Zlín U19 18 5 0 13 27 41 -14 16
13 Mladá Boleslav U19 18 4 0 14 27 50 -23 16
14 České Budějovi… 18 5 0 13 18 37 -19 15
15 Meteor Praha U19 18 6 0 12 24 58 -34 15
16 Karviná U19 18 4 0 14 18 41 -23 14

Fixtures

March 13, 2020
Příbram U19 12:00 Meteor Praha U19
March 14, 2020
Hradec Králové U19 11:00 Slavia Praha U19
Opava U19 12:00 Viktoria Plzeň U19
Karviná U19 12:00 Mladá Boleslav U19
Baník Ostrava U19 12:00 Zbrojovka Brno U19
Sigma Olomouc U19 13:30 Sparta Praha U19
České Budějovi… 14:00 Slovácko U19
Zlín U19 15:30 Pardubice U19
March 18, 2020
Karviná U19 13:30 Zbrojovka Brno U19
March 21, 2020
Viktoria Plzeň U19 11:30 Karviná U19
Sparta Praha U19 12:00 Příbram U19
Mladá Boleslav U19 13:00 České Budějovi…
Meteor Praha U19 14:00 Zlín U19
Slavia Praha U19 14:00 Baník Ostrava U19
Pardubice U19 14:00 Hradec Králové U19
Zbrojovka Brno U19 14:00 Opava U19
Slovácko U19 14:00 Sigma Olomouc U19
March 27, 2020
Zlín U19 15:00 Příbram U19

Results

March 11, 2020
Opava U19 1 - 3 Slavia Praha U19
March 7, 2020
Sigma Olomouc U19 1 - 3 České Budějovi…
Slavia Praha U19 3 - 0 Zlín U19
Slovácko U19 4 - 1 Karviná U19
Zbrojovka Brno U19 2 - 0 Hradec Králové U19
Sparta Praha U19 1 - 0 Meteor Praha U19
Mladá Boleslav U19 6 - 1 Opava U19
Viktoria Plzeň U19 2 - 1 Baník Ostrava U19
March 6, 2020
Pardubice U19 1 - 0 Příbram U19
March 3, 2020
Viktoria Plzeň U19 1 - 0 Zlín U19
February 29, 2020
Hradec Králové U19 0 - 0 Viktoria Plzeň U19
Karviná U19 1 - 1 Sigma Olomouc U19
České Budějovi… 0 - 1 Sparta Praha U19
Zlín U19 2 - 2 Zbrojovka Brno U19
Baník Ostrava U19 4 - 1 Mladá Boleslav U19
Meteor Praha U19 3 - 3 Pardubice U19
Opava U19 0 - 2 Slovácko U19
February 28, 2020
Příbram U19 1 - 2 Slavia Praha U19
February 23, 2020
Mladá Boleslav U19 2 - 0 Hradec Králové U19

Leave a Reply

you're currently offline